Datum narození: | 23.11.2007 |
Platnost reg. do: | 04.07.2024 |
Klub: | LTC Slovan Kladno |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 952 (6) | |||
2019 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 482 (9) | |||
2020 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 438 (1) | 833 (3) |
||
2021 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 483 (4) |
|||
2022-Z | LTC Slovan Kladno | 634 (1) |
|||
2022-L | LTC Slovan Kladno | 738 (1) |
|||
2024-Z | LTC Slovan Kladno | 772 (4) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 06.01.2024, Pohár TK KročehlavyTK Kročehlavy (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 4 |
2 | 03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 7 |
3 | 09.02.2024CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/- | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 11/3 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 06.01.2024, Pohár TK KročehlavyTK Kročehlavy (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 0 |
2 | 03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
3 | 09.02.2024CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/- | - |
Jednotlivci celkem | 0/2 |
06.01.2024, Pohár TK KročehlavyTK Kročehlavy (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Dlouhý Jan | - | Kos Richard | 6:1, 6:0 |
16>8 | Zajíc Tomáš | - | Dlouhý Jan | 6:3, 6:3 |
získané body: 4 b. |
06.01.2024, Pohár TK KročehlavyTK Kročehlavy (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kučera, Škrdlant | - | Tauber, Dlouhý | 6:3, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Dlouhý Jan | - | Fischer Vladimír | 1:6, 6:4, 1:0 (8) |
16>8 | Merhaut Jan | - | Dlouhý Jan | 6:4, 6:3 |
získané body: 7 b. |
03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kothera, Jeřábek | - | Dlouhý, Dlouhý | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.02.2024CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Goca Mikuláš | - | Dlouhý Jan | 6:4, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.02.2024CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 16.12.2023TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/- | 9 |
3 | 08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 9/3 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 16.12.2023TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/- | - |
3 | 08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | - |
Jednotlivci celkem | 0/1 |
16.12.2023TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Křivanec Jakub | - | Dlouhý Jan | 6:1, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Škopek, Roubík | - | Štreit, Dlouhý | 7:6, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Dlouhý Jan | - | Šantora Filip | 7:5, 6:2 |
16>8 | Hofman Tadeáš | - | Dlouhý Jan | scr. |
získané body: 9 b. |
13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Holeček Jakub | - | Dlouhý Jan | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |