Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 2 |
1 |
21:6 |
42:16 |
310:151 |
5 |
|
2 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 2 |
0 |
15:3 |
31:6 |
203:71 |
4 |
|
3 |
Sokol Smíchov I. A | 2 |
0 |
12:6 |
24:13 |
177:136 |
4 |
|
4 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 1 |
2 |
12:15 |
26:31 |
211:237 |
4 |
|
5 |
TJ Radlice z.s. | 1 |
2 |
10:17 |
22:35 |
176:264 |
4 |
|
6 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1 |
2 |
8:19 |
19:39 |
167:266 |
4 |
|
7 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 0 |
2 |
3:15 |
6:30 |
80:199 |
2 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.04.2024 |
3 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 5:4 |
11:9 |
75:67 |
|
2 |
05.05.2024 |
7 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | Sokol Smíchov I. A | 2:7 |
5:14 |
53:102 |
|
3 |
12.05.2024 |
10 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 3:6 |
6:12 |
60:91 |
|
4 |
26.05.2024 |
16 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | volno | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
02.06.2024 |
17 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | TJ Spoje Praha B | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
16.06.2024 |
24 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
23.06.2024 |
26 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | TJ Radlice z.s. | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaroš Saul | 10.09.2013 |
586 |
6 |
2 |
Bašista Juraj | 01.06.2012 |
1623 |
1 |
3 |
Šulc Jáchym | 23.05.2014 |
1623 |
1 |
4 |
Lanča Šimon | 14.08.2012 |
1623 |
1 |
5 |
Prajs Zdeněk | 04.11.2013 |
1623 |
1 |
6 |
Karoch Filip | 22.09.2012 |
1623 |
1 |
7 |
Bartoníček Matěj | 06.06.2013 |
1623 |
1 |
21 |
Kyselová Karolína | 03.03.2012 |
953 |
3 |
22 |
Zelenková Anna | 22.09.2013 |
1230 |
1 |
23 |
Šnajdrová Kateřina | 31.05.2013 |
1230 |
1 |
24 |
Hernychová Luisa | 05.12.2013 |
1230 |
1 |
25 |
Grytsenko Viktoriia (Z) | 03.04.2012 |
1230 |
1 |
26 |
Záhorská Ella | 21.06.2012 |
1230 |
1 |
27 |
Melčová Ema | 19.03.2014 |
1230 |
1 |