Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Vrchlabí | 6 |
0 |
43:11 |
88:29 |
584:339 |
12 |
|
2 |
TC Hořice | 4 |
2 |
38:16 |
82:30 |
583:303 |
10 |
|
3 |
TJ Chlumec n/Cidlinou B | 4 |
2 |
24:30 |
51:66 |
410:493 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK Semily B | 3 |
3 |
25:29 |
54:65 |
428:498 |
9 |
|
5 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 3 |
3 |
23:31 |
49:66 |
437:496 |
9 |
|
6 |
TK Studenec | 1 |
5 |
21:33 |
45:71 |
405:531 |
7 |
|
7 |
Sokol Horní Branná | 0 |
6 |
15:39 |
39:81 |
347:534 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
13.5.2023 NT 21.5.2023 |
10 |
TJ Chlumec n/Cidlinou B | volno | 0:0 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
|||||||||||||
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krigl Vladimír | 30.11.1999 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Jirout Lukáš | 23.03.1975 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Bambas Roman | 07.06.1981 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Petrovický Aleš | 15.02.1979 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Petrovický Roman | 13.06.1968 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Bučina Jan | 07.07.1979 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Celler Dušan | 31.07.1973 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Pekný Michal | 25.07.1987 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Louda Miroslav | 23.05.1965 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Herčík Zbyněk | 26.03.1961 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Pagač Petr | 10.11.2008 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Holanová Pavla | 27.10.1986 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Matějů Kateřina | 21.07.1983 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Pavlásková Lada | 16.04.1998 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Charousová Veronika | 12.05.1976 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Solarová Jana | 14.01.1993 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Cholastová Anna | 10.01.1974 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Kebrová Amálie | 18.02.2011 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Dušková Veronika | 07.08.2009 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |