Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s.B | 6 |
1 |
42:21 |
90:48 |
620:403 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
75:61 |
578:524 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A | 4 |
3 |
41:22 |
87:44 |
618:421 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 4 |
3 |
41:22 |
87:49 |
626:457 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
68:67 |
545:551 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenisový klub Studénka | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
55:78 |
499:601 |
10 |
|
7 |
Slavoj Český Těšín | 3 |
4 |
22:41 |
47:85 |
438:583 |
10 |
|
8 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM C | 0 |
7 |
13:50 |
28:105 |
305:689 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
29.05.2022 |
16 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 2:7 |
5:14 |
75:96 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Abrman Matěj | 1 |
Šrubař Adam | 3 |
6:7 |
4:6 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Šipula David | 1 |
Lys Ondřej | 6 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Janošková Amálie | 6 |
Bódiová Lucie (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Denková Adéla | 1 |
Přikrylová Kristýna (H) | 1 |
6:7 |
1:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Horák Matěj | 1 |
Robenek Štěpán (H) | 3 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Konečný Viktor | 1 |
Majerek Michal | 3 |
3:6 |
7:5 |
0:1 |
10 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Abrman Matěj Konečný Viktor |
1 1 |
Šrubař Adam Lys Ondřej |
3 6 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Šipula David Horák Matěj |
1 1 |
Robenek Štěpán (H) Majerek Michal |
3 3 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Janošková Amálie Denková Adéla |
6 1 |
Bódiová Lucie (H) Přikrylová Kristýna (H) |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
75 |
96 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobek Vojtěch | 21.03.2005 |
937 |
1 |
2 |
Abrman Matěj | 14.06.2007 |
937 |
1 |
3 |
Syryčanský Adam | 23.07.2009 |
937 |
1 |
4 |
Šipula David | 21.05.2009 |
937 |
1 |
5 |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 |
937 |
1 |
6 |
Sýkora Ondřej | 26.04.2010 |
937 |
1 |
7 |
Konečný Viktor | 02.07.2008 |
937 |
1 |
8 |
Polášek Petr | 02.07.2009 |
937 |
1 |
9 |
Kapitán Štěpán | 04.02.2010 |
937 |
1 |
21 |
Mičolová Nela | 12.12.2005 |
211 |
6 |
22 |
Janošková Amálie | 04.04.2007 |
241 |
6 |
23 |
Denková Adéla | 18.03.2006 |
680 |
1 |
24 |
MIČOLOVÁ BEATA | 30.01.2009 |
680 |
1 |
25 |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 |
680 |
1 |
26 |
Višňovská Vanessa | 28.01.2010 |
680 |
1 |
27 |
Švidrnochová Sára | 16.06.2010 |
680 |
1 |
28 |
Suchánková Lucie | 09.04.2010 |
680 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šrubař Adam | 25.11.2005 |
724 |
3 |
2 |
Lys Ondřej | 17.07.2006 |
363 |
6 |
3 |
Robenek Štěpán (H) | 18.02.2009 |
733 |
3 |
4 |
Majerek Michal | 21.02.2004 |
813 |
3 |
5 |
Robenek Václav (H) | 22.01.2007 |
733 |
3 |
6 |
Vajda Bořek (H) | 11.06.2004 |
937 |
1 |
7 |
Hýl Zdeněk | 01.08.2006 |
937 |
1 |
8 |
Lyčka Dalibor | 03.07.2008 |
937 |
1 |
9 |
Šebesta Šimon | 02.09.2008 |
937 |
1 |
10 |
Zajonc Lukáš | 15.04.2009 |
937 |
1 |
11 |
Knápek Vojtěch | 16.10.2010 |
937 |
1 |
21 |
Bódiová Lucie (H) | 15.04.2008 |
680 |
1 |
22 |
Polášková Adriana | 19.02.2007 |
680 |
1 |
23 |
Přikrylová Kristýna (H) | 10.03.2010 |
680 |
1 |
24 |
Knápková Tereza | 12.02.2008 |
680 |
1 |
25 |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 |
680 |
1 |
26 |
Nytrová Sofie | 12.06.2009 |
680 |
1 |
27 |
Martausová Sofie | 30.06.2009 |
680 |
1 |
28 |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 |
680 |
1 |