Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
29.5.2021 |
3 |
TK EMA o.s. A | Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí B | 7:2 |
14:5 |
103:55 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Princ Jonáš | 1 |
Slezák Marek | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Carvan Petr | 1 |
Mlejnek Roman | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav | 1 |
Přibyl Tadeáš | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Sklenička Michal | 1 |
Fikar Marek | 1 |
6:1 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Vlčková Denisa | 1 |
Orlova Stefaniia (Z) | 1 |
7:5 |
7:6 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Haltufová Dana | 1 |
Pohunková Adriena | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Princ Jonáš Carvan Petr |
1 1 |
Slezák Marek Mlejnek Roman |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav Sklenička Michal |
1 1 |
Přibyl Tadeáš Fikar Marek |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Vlčková Denisa Haltufová Dana |
1 1 |
Orlova Stefaniia (Z) Pohunková Adriena |
1 1 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
103 |
55 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Langer Martin | 02.11.1984 |
429 |
4 |
2 |
Princ Jonáš | 02.01.1994 |
813 |
1 |
3 |
Carvan Petr | 31.07.1966 |
813 |
1 |
4 |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav | 31.07.1999 |
813 |
1 |
5 |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 |
813 |
1 |
6 |
Cairola Jiří | 27.04.2003 |
813 |
1 |
7 |
Sokol Sebastian | 20.11.2005 |
813 |
1 |
21 |
Ilavská Dana | 24.06.1976 |
723 |
1 |
22 |
Vlčková Denisa | 19.12.1990 |
723 |
1 |
23 |
Haltufová Dana | 07.02.1974 |
723 |
1 |
24 |
Fischerová Magdaléna | 25.06.2006 |
723 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pecka Luboš (H) | 02.02.1969 |
813 |
1 |
2 |
Čambor Radovan | 08.05.1977 |
813 |
1 |
3 |
Slezák Marek | 30.05.1994 |
813 |
1 |
4 |
Augustýn Mikoláš (H) | 01.02.2003 |
813 |
1 |
5 |
Augustýn Tadeáš (H) | 06.05.2006 |
813 |
1 |
6 |
Mlejnek Roman | 14.07.1969 |
813 |
1 |
7 |
Přibyl Tadeáš | 25.02.2003 |
813 |
1 |
8 |
Fikar Marek | 03.01.2003 |
813 |
1 |
9 |
Bělov Petr | 10.04.2006 |
813 |
1 |
10 |
Pohunek Jiří | 31.05.1968 |
813 |
1 |
21 |
Orlova Stefaniia (Z) | 14.12.2006 |
723 |
1 |
22 |
Bušková Michaela | 16.09.1997 |
723 |
1 |
23 |
Pohunková Adriena | 26.02.1996 |
723 |
1 |
24 |
Kocumová Berenice | 25.03.2005 |
723 |
1 |
25 |
Váňová Anna Tereza | 18.02.2005 |
723 |
1 |