Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Český Krumlov A | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
103:29 |
698:367 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Humpolec B | 5 |
2 |
41:22 |
86:50 |
707:563 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
72:60 |
550:528 |
12 |
|
4 |
Start České Budějovice B | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
63:70 |
551:573 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Velešín B | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
67:70 |
578:573 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
54:82 |
519:634 |
10 |
|
7 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 1 |
6 |
26:37 |
54:84 |
478:657 |
8 |
|
8 |
SKP České Budějovice | 0 |
7 |
18:45 |
39:93 |
491:677 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
08.6.2019 |
20 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | SKP České Budějovice | 8:1 |
16:4 |
107:74 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kalousek Petr | 3 |
Businský Jan | 1 |
2:6 |
7:6 |
6:4 |
15 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Hartl Patrik | 3 |
Pekárek Matěj | 1 |
7:5 |
6:2 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Danielová Šárka (H) | 4 |
Urbanová Milena | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Vontorová Simona | 1 |
Reitingerová Martina | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Tlamicha Marek | 1 |
Kubeš Karel | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Kodad Jakub | 1 |
Wolf Petr | 1 |
7:5 |
7:6 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Danielová Šárka (H) Vontorová Simona |
4 1 |
Urbanová Milena Reitingerová Martina |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kalousek Petr Hartl Patrik |
3 3 |
Businský Jan Pekárek Matěj |
1 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Tlamicha Marek Kodad Jakub |
1 1 |
Kubeš Karel Wolf Petr |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
107 |
74 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 |
994 |
3 |
2 |
Hartl Patrik | 21.02.1981 |
890 |
3 |
3 |
Tlamicha Marek | 21.01.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Hübner Lukáš | 20.11.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Hlaváček Tomáš | 26.06.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Růžička Adam | 14.12.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Kreuzer Tomáš | 27.03.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kodad Jakub | 06.08.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Novák Luboš | 11.01.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Sabo Igor | 10.04.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Tupý Jaroslav | 06.08.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Bakule Jan | 28.06.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Danielová Šárka (H) | 28.08.1989 |
653 |
4 |
22 |
Langerová Kateřina | 24.09.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Šťastná Adéla | 28.10.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Procházková Natálie | 20.11.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Hodková Andrea | 23.06.1990 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Vontorová Simona | 21.04.1986 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Vesecká Kateřina | 21.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
ŠIMKOVÁ PAVLÍNA | 28.06.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Businský Jan | 25.08.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Pekárek Matěj | 21.02.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Kubeš Karel | 06.01.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Wolf Petr | 03.12.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Reitinger Aleš | 21.04.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Houfek Rudolf | 30.05.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Royt Pavel | 25.08.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kohout Pavel | 17.09.1955 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Weberová Tereza | 29.05.1998 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Urbanová Milena | 19.09.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Majerová Silvie | 25.11.1979 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Reitingerová Martina | 18.11.1969 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Hloušková Šárka | 12.07.1975 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Pouzarová Dita | 06.06.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Danišová Natálie (EU) | 11.12.2004 |
1030 |
1 |