Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tsport Votice o.s. | 3 |
0 |
24:3 |
49:7 |
309:158 |
6 |
|
2 |
Tenis Dobříš | 3 |
0 |
22:5 |
45:12 |
314:154 |
6 |
|
3 |
TO SK Mělník | 2 |
1 |
15:12 |
31:24 |
245:224 |
5 |
|
4 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | 1 |
2 |
11:16 |
24:32 |
229:245 |
4 |
|
5 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. B | 1 |
2 |
10:17 |
21:34 |
221:248 |
4 |
|
6 |
LTC Slaný | 1 |
2 |
10:17 |
20:36 |
170:254 |
4 |
|
7 |
TK Stochov | 1 |
2 |
9:18 |
18:36 |
182:259 |
4 |
|
8 |
TJ Kralupy | 0 |
3 |
7:20 |
14:41 |
155:283 |
3 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.04.2024 NT 08.05. |
4 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | TK Stochov | 6:3 |
12:6 |
85:47 |
|
2 |
05.05.2024 NT 11.05. |
6 |
TO SK Mělník | TC VITALITY Březnice | 6:3 |
12:6 |
88:66 |
|
3 |
12.05.2024 NT 25.05. |
11 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | Tenis Dobříš | 2:7 |
6:14 |
78:110 |
|
4 |
26.05.2024 NT 01.06. |
15 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. B | TC VITALITY Březnice | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
02.06.2024 NT 08.06. |
18 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | LTC Slaný | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
16.06.2024 NT 22.06. |
24 |
TJ Kralupy | TC VITALITY Březnice | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
23.06.2024 NT 30.06. |
25 |
Tsport Votice o.s. | TC VITALITY Březnice | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Motáň Matyáš | 24.05.2010 |
1135 |
1 |
2 |
Kozák Jan | 26.10.2007 |
1135 |
1 |
3 |
Rous Pavel | 26.04.2009 |
1135 |
1 |
4 |
Litt Ladislav | 12.11.2008 |
1135 |
1 |
5 |
Bláha Sebastian | 12.05.2009 |
1135 |
1 |
6 |
Trčka Václav | 24.10.2006 |
1135 |
1 |
7 |
Smíšek Filip | 06.08.2008 |
1135 |
1 |
8 |
Gjašík Daniel | 10.12.2007 |
1135 |
1 |
9 |
Dražan Martin | 18.02.2007 |
1135 |
1 |
10 |
Bíba Kryštof | 28.02.2011 |
1135 |
1 |
21 |
Beranová Emma (H) | 06.06.2010 |
611 |
3 |
22 |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 |
508 |
4 |
23 |
Smíšková Ella | 18.02.2010 |
793 |
1 |
24 |
Janouchová Aneta | 15.01.2009 |
793 |
1 |
25 |
Kubátová Anna | 01.03.2010 |
793 |
1 |