Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | 3 |
0 |
20:7 |
42:15 |
299:192 |
6 |
|
2 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | 2 |
1 |
20:7 |
40:18 |
279:242 |
5 |
|
3 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2 |
1 |
18:9 |
37:19 |
275:193 |
5 |
|
4 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 2 |
1 |
16:11 |
35:24 |
278:214 |
5 |
|
5 |
Lokomotiva Beroun | 1 |
2 |
15:12 |
31:26 |
257:218 |
4 |
|
6 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice B | 1 |
2 |
12:15 |
26:26 |
232:204 |
4 |
|
7 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1 |
2 |
7:20 |
10:41 |
131:283 |
4 |
|
8 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. | 0 |
3 |
0:27 |
2:54 |
126:331 |
3 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.04.2024 NT 08.05. |
3 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 9:0 |
18:0 |
110:36 |
|
2 |
05.05.2024 NT 11.05. |
7 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | Lokomotiva Zdice | 3:6 |
7:13 |
83:93 |
|
3 |
12.05.2024 NT 25.05. |
10 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | LTC Slovan Kladno | 5:4 |
11:8 |
96:73 |
|
4 |
26.05.2024 NT 01.06. |
16 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. | Lokomotiva Zdice | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
02.06.2024 NT 08.06. |
17 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. | Lokomotiva Zdice | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
16.06.2024 NT 22.06. |
24 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | F.H.TK Dobřichovice B | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
23.06.2024 NT 30.06. |
26 |
Lokomotiva Beroun | Lokomotiva Zdice | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 |
663 |
4 |
2 |
Hrach Vít | 29.05.2007 |
545 |
4 |
3 |
Endršt Kryštof | 22.07.2006 |
996 |
3 |
4 |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 |
1079 |
3 |
5 |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 |
1135 |
1 |
6 |
Fiala Vojtěch | 20.09.2010 |
1135 |
1 |
7 |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 |
1135 |
1 |
21 |
Bezděková Nicol (H) | 13.04.2008 |
438 |
4 |
22 |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 |
539 |
4 |
23 |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 |
726 |
3 |
24 |
Rosolová Julie | 11.01.2007 |
793 |
1 |
25 |
Števová Elena | 03.06.2012 |
793 |
1 |
26 |
Šindelová Tereza | 13.06.2012 |
793 |
1 |
27 |
Šimonovská Ema | 11.01.2012 |
793 |
1 |