Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Neridé | 3 |
0 |
23:4 |
46:10 |
318:163 |
6 |
|
2 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 3 |
0 |
21:6 |
43:13 |
283:163 |
6 |
|
3 |
TK SC Mladá Boleslav | 3 |
0 |
19:8 |
40:17 |
289:191 |
6 |
|
4 |
LTC Houštka | 2 |
1 |
14:13 |
29:28 |
242:225 |
5 |
|
5 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1 |
2 |
14:13 |
30:29 |
265:268 |
4 |
|
6 |
Slavoj Český Brod | 0 |
3 |
7:20 |
16:41 |
182:292 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sokol Říčany | 0 |
3 |
7:20 |
15:42 |
161:292 |
3 |
|
8 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. | 0 |
3 |
3:24 |
10:49 |
191:337 |
3 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.04.2024 NT 08.05. |
3 |
Slavoj Český Brod | TK Neridé | 1:8 |
3:16 |
50:110 |
|
2 |
05.05.2024 NT 11.05. |
6 |
TK Neridé | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 7:2 |
14:5 |
100:59 |
|
3 |
12.05.2024 NT 25.05. |
12 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. | TK Neridé | 1:8 |
2:16 |
54:108 |
|
4 |
26.05.2024 NT 01.06. |
13 |
TK Neridé | LTC Houštka | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
02.06.2024 NT 08.06. |
20 |
TK Neridé | TK SC Mladá Boleslav | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
16.06.2024 NT 22.06. |
22 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | TK Neridé | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
23.06.2024 NT 30.06. |
27 |
TK Neridé | Sokol Říčany | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fröhlich Max (H) | 09.07.2007 |
22 |
35 |
2 |
Fröhlich Jan (H) | 09.07.2007 |
27 |
30 |
3 |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 |
46 |
25 |
4 |
Šusta Bartoloměj (H) | 05.10.2006 |
60 |
20 |
5 |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 |
89 |
15 |
6 |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 |
155 |
12 |
7 |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 |
407 |
6 |
21 |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 |
28 |
25 |
22 |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 |
64 |
15 |
23 |
Šalková Natálie | 21.06.2006 |
342 |
4 |
24 |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 |
150 |
9 |
25 |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 |
208 |
9 |
26 |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 |
329 |
6 |
27 |
Boučková Karolína | 07.05.2008 |
793 |
1 |