Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Neridé | 7 |
0 |
50:11 |
103:25 |
667:305 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Radošovice | 6 |
1 |
36:27 |
77:61 |
628:579 |
13 |
|
3 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
70:71 |
576:573 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | 4 |
3 |
26:37 |
58:79 |
569:626 |
11 |
|
5 |
Slavoj Český Brod | 3 |
4 |
36:27 |
73:59 |
579:545 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 3 |
4 |
33:28 |
71:63 |
533:535 |
10 |
|
7 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 1 |
6 |
24:39 |
59:84 |
589:656 |
8 |
|
8 |
1. Vestecká sportovní | 0 |
7 |
14:49 |
29:98 |
315:637 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
5.5.2019 NT 11.5.2019 |
7 |
Slavoj Český Brod | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 4:5 |
8:12 |
87:93 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Beneš Tomáš | 15 |
Padevět Jonáš (H) | 6 |
5:7 |
2:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 12 |
Král David | 12 |
6:7 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 9 |
Petáková Helena | 6 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Krsková Eliška (H) | 9 |
Beranová Veronika | 6 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kubelka David | 12 |
Doubek Vojtěch | 4 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Novotný Šimon (H) | 12 |
Šmída Lucas | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Bláhová Ema Albína Krsková Eliška (H) |
9 9 |
Petáková Helena Beranová Veronika |
6 6 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Beneš Tomáš Novotný Šimon (H) |
15 12 |
Padevět Jonáš (H) Král David |
6 12 |
5:7 |
4:6 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kopecký Štěpán Kubelka David |
12 12 |
Doubek Vojtěch Šmída Lucas |
4 1 |
6:2 |
5:7 |
1:0 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
93 |
8 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beneš Tomáš | 09.07.2001 |
134 |
15 |
2 |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 |
176 |
12 |
3 |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 |
162 |
12 |
4 |
Novotný Šimon (H) | 01.01.2004 |
203 |
12 |
5 |
Kratochvíl Filip | 27.02.2002 |
270 |
9 |
6 |
Fernando Timothy | 06.04.2004 |
833 |
3 |
7 |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 |
1128 |
1 |
8 |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 |
1128 |
1 |
9 |
Botek Radovan | 28.01.2005 |
1128 |
1 |
10 |
Mareš Maxmilián | 14.06.2006 |
1128 |
1 |
21 |
Moravcová Viktorie (H) | 09.09.2005 |
411 |
4 |
22 |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 15.09.2003 |
182 |
9 |
23 |
Krsková Eliška (H) | 26.04.2004 |
211 |
9 |
24 |
Vrzáková Věra | 16.04.2001 |
483 |
4 |
25 |
Weston Emily Gabriela | 18.08.2001 |
805 |
1 |
26 |
Pavelková Petra | 23.02.2004 |
805 |
1 |
27 |
Pavelková Barbora | 08.06.2002 |
805 |
1 |
28 |
Šťastná Veronika | 17.06.2005 |
805 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Padevět Jonáš (H) | 05.01.2004 |
363 |
6 |
2 |
Král David | 14.01.2002 |
171 |
12 |
3 |
Doubek Vojtěch | 16.08.2005 |
617 |
4 |
4 |
Vrba Jakub (H) | 14.02.2005 |
740 |
4 |
5 |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 |
289 |
9 |
6 |
Šmída Lucas | 30.10.2003 |
1128 |
1 |
7 |
Bajer Albert | 05.10.2006 |
1128 |
1 |
8 |
Thelen Jakub | 14.09.2007 |
1128 |
1 |
9 |
Škoda Adam | 20.03.2006 |
1128 |
1 |
21 |
Mlezivová Karolína | 22.03.2001 |
737 |
3 |
22 |
Šarochová Barbora | 04.08.2002 |
351 |
6 |
23 |
Petáková Helena | 21.04.2004 |
334 |
6 |
24 |
Beranová Veronika | 01.09.2003 |
267 |
6 |
25 |
Sedláčková Adéla (H) | 02.01.2004 |
382 |
4 |
26 |
Rundová Stella Viktorie | 10.05.2006 |
805 |
1 |
27 |
Vrančičová Nataly | 06.10.2008 |
805 |
1 |