Datum: |
13.-14.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC MJ-Tenis (500) |
Místo konání: |
hala Šlapanice |
Kódové číslo: |
906612 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
679 05 Křtiny | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam .cz |
Internet: |
www.judatenis.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pekař Zdeněk | 08.08.2002 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 11.11.2009 21:52:58 |
|
2. |
Otřísalová Monika | 04.01.2002 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 22.11.2009 10:14:41 |
|
3. |
Holišová Alexandra | 06.10.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 25.11.2009 08:51:03 |
|
4. |
Podsedník Dominik | 13.02.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 26.11.2009 21:23:57 |
|
5. |
Vyroubalová Natálie | 15.03.2002 | TK Natali | 29.11.2009 12:25:45 |
|
6. |
Dohnalová Rozálie | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 07.12.2009 16:20:48 |
|
7. |
Dohnal Karel | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 07.12.2009 16:28:47 |
|
8. |
Vítek Kryštof | 22.01.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 10.12.2009 14:17:35 |
|
9. |
Kozel Václav | 21.05.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 14.12.2009 13:15:55 |
|
10. |
Sisková Anna | 01.07.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 16.12.2009 07:54:58 |
|
11. |
Kocí Kateřina | 15.07.2002 | BLTC Brno | 21.12.2009 09:13:55 |
|
12. |
Drdla Lukáš | 15.08.2001 | TK Zlín | 29.12.2009 09:31:20 |
|
13. |
Krejčí Kateřina | 10.03.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 02.01.2010 14:41:17 |
|
14. |
Krajčír Tomáš | 17.06.2001 | - | 06.01.2010 22:30:14 |
|
15. |
Huňková Denisa | 22.12.2002 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 06.01.2010 23:07:54 |
|
16. |
Pluhařová Terezie | 07.08.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 07.01.2010 15:27:11 |
|
17. |
Pokorný Lukáš | 28.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 07.01.2010 23:39:24 |
|
18. |
Barnat Jiří | 26.07.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 12.01.2010 15:30:11 |
|
19. |
Fonód Lilla | 17.03.2001 | - | 18.01.2010 23:09:19 |
|
20. |
Pospíšilová Veronika | 10.11.2001 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 30.01.2010 21:29:35 |
|
21. |
Gondor Ivo | 09.03.2001 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 02.02.2010 21:20:15 |
|
22. |
Kubik Tomáš | 06.07.2001 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 04.02.2010 09:43:56 |
|
23. |
Drápalová Martina | 10.06.2001 | TK Radegast | 11.02.2010 09:06:47 |
|
24. |
Najman Erik | 13.04.2001 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 11.02.2010 12:28:30 |
|
25. |
Brückner Lukáš | 25.02.2001 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 12.02.2010 13:07:17 |
|
26. |
Nováková Eliška | 21.04.2001 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 12.02.2010 22:56:48 |
|
27. |
Šebestová Ivana | 04.03.2001 | TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 16.02.2010 09:04:26 |
|
28. |
Tejkal Marek | 05.11.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 16.02.2010 16:02:38 |
|
29. |
Buďová Nikola | 04.07.2002 | Start Brno | 17.02.2010 21:25:56 |
|
30. |
Wojciková Viktorie | 19.07.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 18.02.2010 22:45:59 |
|
31. |
Ondrejčeková Klára | 21.07.2001 | - | 19.02.2010 13:53:54 |
|
32. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 22.02.2010 12:20:58 |
|
33. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 23.02.2010 19:33:56 |
|
34. |
Lukáčová Sandra | 24.05.2002 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 04.03.2010 17:54:39 |
|
35. |
Veselá Romana | 13.10.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 05.03.2010 16:07:42 |
|
36. |
Skládalová Barbora | 22.01.2001 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 06.03.2010 22:06:32 |
|
37. |
Zourek Adam | 04.02.2001 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 08.03.2010 10:50:22 |
|
38. |
Hindová Denisa | 17.07.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 12.03.2010 06:24:26 |
|
39. |
Čech Filip | 23.08.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 12.03.2010 14:13:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Unzeitig Jiří | 15.03.2001 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2010 20:47:01 |
2. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2010 22:28:10 |
3. |
Doležal Matěj | 18.07.2002 | HTK Třebíč | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2010 20:24:09 |
4. |
Hůlková Markéta | 27.04.2001 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2010 20:21:30 |
5. |
Pelikán Matouš | 23.03.2001 | TK Natali | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2010 08:57:05 |
6. |
Schneebaum Tobias | 18.07.2002 | HTK Třebíč | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2010 09:18:38 |
7. |
Mádle Nicolas | 30.05.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2010 07:46:34 |
8. |
Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2010 08:31:48 |
9. |
Procházka Michal | 23.02.2001 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2010 08:49:11 |
10. |
Kotačka Tomáš | 12.01.2001 | HTK Třebíč | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2010 21:19:23 |
11. |
Richter Adam | 22.09.2002 | - | odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2010 06:09:11 |
12. |
Homolková Nikola | 11.04.2001 | TK Pelhřimov | odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2010 09:10:48 |