Název: |
Tenis Banka Cup |
Datum: |
31.07-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Banka Praha (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sýkora Martin |
U klikovky 10 | |
155 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774341490 |
E-mail: |
Martyky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 742 |
6 |
25.07.2020 07:35:17 |
||
2. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin | 06.11.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 994 |
6 |
08.07.2020 14:54:21 |
||
3. |
Válek Maxmilián | 07.05.2009 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1146 |
4 |
28.07.2020 21:51:08 |
||
4. |
Keim Josef | 01.09.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 1379 |
4 |
25.07.2020 07:35:34 |
||
5. |
Urban David | 03.07.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1503 |
4 |
25.07.2020 07:35:54 |
||
6. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
03.04.2020 21:56:09 |
||
7. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
03.04.2020 23:24:09 |
||
8. |
Vančata Patrik | 13.05.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 1939 |
1 |
06.04.2020 13:17:37 |
||
9. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
28.07.2020 21:49:47 |
||
10. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
28.07.2020 21:51:39 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 21:23:03 |
|
2. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 20:16:18 |
|
3. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 22:26:16 |
|
4. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 08:04:40 |
|
5. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 14:22:43 |
|
6. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 580 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 19:55:05 |
|
7. |
Pugner Robin | 28.07.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 10:02:19 |
|
8. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.07.2020 12:00:16 |
|
9. |
Kvapil Antonín | 15.08.2010 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 17:23:15 |