Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ TK Neratovice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716080 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hájek Jan |
Neratovice | |
27711 Neratovice | |
Tel. (1): |
731620991 |
E-mail: |
jan.hajek@logflex.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 356 |
12 |
29.06.2020 18:33:14 |
||
2. |
Linhart Vojtěch | 22.06.2008 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 657 |
9 |
18.06.2020 20:54:36 |
||
3. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1226 |
4 |
16.07.2020 22:14:03 |
||
4. |
Škréta Martin | 15.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1379 |
4 |
03.07.2020 21:18:12 |
||
5. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
03.04.2020 21:52:17 |
||
6. |
Karásek Josef | 25.05.2010 | TO SK Mělník | 1939 |
1 |
11.06.2020 18:56:53 |
||
7. |
Žežulka Richard | 15.10.2008 | TO SK Mělník | 1939 |
1 |
01.07.2020 06:54:01 |
||
8. |
Šnýdr Lucas | 05.06.2009 | Sokol Libiš | 1939 |
1 |
09.07.2020 10:17:39 |
||
9. |
Byrtus Adam | 05.03.2010 | TJ TK Neratovice | 1939 |
1 |
14.07.2020 19:06:02 |
||
10. |
Tarič Tobiáš | 11.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
17.07.2020 09:47:47 |
||
11. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
17.07.2020 12:46:05 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2020 10:53:01 |
|
2. |
Kočí Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 05:54:23 |
|
3. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 10:51:53 |
|
4. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 13:09:35 |
|
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 22:43:13 |
|
6. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 469 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 09:36:01 |
|
7. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 00:07:09 |
|
8. |
Vajner Richard | 24.06.2008 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 00:17:55 |
|
9. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 14:49:15 |
|
10. |
Vortel Štěpán | 25.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 480 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2020 12:00:15 |
|
11. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 580 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 10:18:57 |
|
12. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 11:55:03 |
|
13. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.07.2020 17:57:54 |