Název: | POHÁR MĚSTA OPAVY | Pořadatel: | TK Opava | Datum: | 16.-18.09. | Věk. kategorie: | starší žactvo |
|
|
Ichnovský Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barniak Radek | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Velčovský Vojtěch | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimeček David | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bárta Jan | | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Volčík Petr | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křížek Šimon | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havlíček Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Foldyna Matěj | | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubiš Filip | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kremser Filip | | | 7:6 (6), 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hájek Jakub | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Wanderburg Pavel | | | | 6:3, 3:6, 1:0 (6) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krakovský Denis | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuřitka Adam | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hudetz Michael | | | | | | 7:5, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Babka Martin | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šulák Jiří | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zemek Štěpán | | 6:2, 4:6, 1:0 (3) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Baránek Matyáš | | | | 6:3, 2:6, 1:0 (9) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zemek Matěj | | 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klos František | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vácha Lukáš | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:6 (5) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šajer Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Vilém | | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rzepczyk William Krzysztof | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Frömel Karel | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Czernek Šimon | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tajdus Tomáš | | | | 2:6, 6:2, 1:0 (7) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořáček Jan Matyáš | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Drastík Matyáš | | | 7:6 (13), 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ocásek Maxim | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smija Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Mgr.Jiří Šulák |
| Počet účastníků | 35 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Ichnovský Marek | 317 | 9 | Šajer Vojtěch | 322 | 9 | Smija Martin | 322 | 9 | Foldyna Matěj | 369 | 6 | Čech Vilém | 474 | 6 | Havlíček Jiří | 480 | 6 | Hudetz Michael | 480 | 6 | Fiala Štěpán | 534 | 6 |
Kategorie : 4 | Součet BH: 57 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512267 |
|
|