Datum: |
21.-23.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Nepomuk (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416205 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Kovář Vlastimil |
Na Vinici 400 | |
33501 Nepomuk | |
Tel. (1): |
604324509 |
Tel. (2): |
371591201 |
E-mail: |
tenis.nepomuk@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroupová Natálie | 18.05.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 92 |
15 |
ok | 15.09.2019 10:00:04 |
|
2. |
Drudíková Monika | 07.03.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 115 |
12 |
ok | 09.09.2019 11:11:11 |
|
3. |
Pláničková Kateřina | 06.02.2002 | Slavoj Stod | 126 |
12 |
ok | 16.09.2019 14:27:31 |
|
4. |
Vetráková Aneta | 25.12.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 226 |
9 |
ok | 08.09.2019 17:08:53 |
|
5. |
Kupková Alena | 18.01.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 385 |
4 |
ok | 03.09.2019 20:13:08 |
|
6. |
Milotová Denisa | 28.01.2002 | Sokol Nepomuk | 446 |
4 |
ok | 03.07.2019 09:39:39 |
|
7. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 450 |
4 |
155 |
09.09.2019 16:19:01 |
|
8. |
Šedivá Aneta | 06.10.2002 | Sokol Nepomuk | 505 |
4 |
ok | 12.07.2019 13:11:53 |
|
9. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 505 |
4 |
98 |
ok | 18.09.2019 13:14:59 |
10. |
Vedrová Veronika | 17.09.2004 | TK Písek | 570 |
3 |
400 |
ok | 08.09.2019 17:23:14 |
11. |
Hradecká Michaela | 03.06.2005 | Tenisklub Cheb | 630 |
3 |
165 |
ok | 18.03.2019 08:03:33 |
12. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 643 |
3 |
177 |
ok | 19.08.2019 10:21:26 |
13. |
Pavlová Kateřina | 20.07.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 805 |
1 |
ok | 15.03.2019 09:55:37 |
|
14. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 805 |
1 |
287 |
ok | 24.03.2019 08:34:57 |
15. |
Bradová Sabina | 02.05.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 805 |
1 |
ok | 19.05.2019 18:43:48 |
|
16. |
Herboltová Kateřina | 23.07.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 805 |
1 |
767 |
ok | 22.08.2019 10:43:59 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Houšková Andrea | 12.05.2004 | Sokol Nepomuk | 805 |
1 |
ok | 12.07.2019 12:44:36 |
|
2. |
Pávová Klára | 27.09.2002 | TK Nová Ves | 805 |
1 |
ok | 10.08.2019 10:47:43 |
|
3. |
Gaierová Anna | 29.06.2004 | TK Písek | 805 |
1 |
767 |
ok | 06.09.2019 21:09:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 805 |
1 |
767 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 09:10:40 |
2. |
Mikulášová Adéla | 16.09.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 20:57:15 |
|
3. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 805 |
1 |
502 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 17:44:57 |
4. |
Hendrichova Tereza | 01.05.2005 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá | 805 |
1 |
628 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2019 20:52:21 |
5. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 461 |
4 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2019 14:11:53 |
6. |
Dvořáková Zuzana | 09.12.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 805 |
1 |
417 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2019 15:35:40 |
7. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 327 |
6 |
213 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 21:48:04 |
8. |
Vrabcová Nikola | 10.06.2005 | LTC Český Krumlov | 490 |
4 |
206 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2019 20:01:24 |
9. |
Malá Eliška | 17.05.2004 | TK Pelhřimov | 396 |
4 |
196 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 11:46:32 |
10. |
Fialová Kateřina | 14.09.2004 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2019 07:15:01 |
|
11. |
Vavříková Adéla | 02.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 189 |
9 |
85 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 19:13:51 |
12. |
Mužíková Tereza | 09.01.2004 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 283 |
6 |
164 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2019 15:54:01 |
13. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 805 |
1 |
422 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2019 15:54:40 |
14. |
Gawendová Natálie | 07.08.2002 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2019 15:55:12 |
|
15. |
Týmlová Eliška | 26.08.2003 | Sokol Nepomuk | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2019 17:31:56 |
|
16. |
Týmlová Jana | 26.08.2003 | Sokol Nepomuk | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2019 17:32:07 |