Datum narození: | 20.09.2010 |
Platnost reg. do: | 30.09.2025 |
Klub: | TJ Sokol Vysočany |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s | 486 (9) | |||
2022-Z | TK Sokol Horní Počernice, | 194 (12) | |||
2022-L | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s | 203 (12) | |||
2023-Z | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s | 312 (1) | 438 (4) |
||
2023-L | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 577 (1) | 299 (6) |
||
2024-Z | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 221 (12) |
25.11.2023TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Boček Matyáš | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:4, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023Slavoj Český Brod (C - 800), K: 6/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Poddaný Patrik | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023Slavoj Český Brod (C - 800), K: 6/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
26.12.2023, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Dočekal Jakub | - | Silovský Adam | 6:1, 6:4 |
8>4 | Dočekal Jakub | - | Kodeš Jan | 6:2, 6:3 |
4>2 | Dočekal Jakub | - | Novotný Vojtěch | 6:1, 7:6 |
2>1 | Korolskyi Volodymyr | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 27 b. |
29.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Dočekal Jakub | - | Příhoda Jakub | 6:1, 6:2 |
8>4 | Korolskyi Volodymyr | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 13 b. |
29.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Horečný, Chmelař | - | Dočekal, Deml | 5:7, 6:1, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
06.01.2024Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Dočekal Jakub | - | Suchomel Jan | 6:1, 6:2 |
8>4 | Toman Karel | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 13 b. |
06.01.2024Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Kolesár, Soukup | - | Novotný, Dočekal | 6:3, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024, TJ Spoje PrahaTJ Spoje Praha (C - 600), K: 6/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Šenkyřík Ivo | - | Dočekal Jakub | 4:6, 6:4, 1:0 (5) |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024, TJ Spoje PrahaTJ Spoje Praha (C - 600), K: 6/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
03.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborPraha (P - 800), K: 10/9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Baar Patrik | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
10.02.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Dočekal Jakub | - | Suchomel Jan | 6:1, 6:2 |
16>8 | Pražma Adam | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 11 b. |
17.02.2024, Lokomotiva cupLokomotiva Praha (B - 900), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Černík Daniel | - | Dočekal Jakub | 6:4, 4:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
17.02.2024, Lokomotiva cupLokomotiva Praha (B - 900), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |