Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Kvasiny A | 7 |
0 |
44:19 |
94:46 |
637:445 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. A | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
86:52 |
622:457 |
12 |
|
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov A | 4 |
3 |
42:21 |
91:50 |
635:470 |
11 |
|
4 |
TC Jičín | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
75:67 |
554:542 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Turnov | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
72:72 |
540:541 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
55:82 |
502:627 |
10 |
|
7 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. B | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
51:81 |
447:572 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Semily A | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
31:105 |
396:679 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
3.6.2023 NT 18.6.2023 |
17 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. A | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. B | 7:2 |
12:6 |
85:64 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kovařík David (H) | 9 |
Rajs Jan | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Borůvka Michal (H) | 1 |
Vágner Dominik (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
||
3. |
Dörreová Adéla | 9 |
Chrisstoffels Floortje | 12 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka (H) | 1 |
Lehká Tereza (H) | 4 |
7:6 |
6:3 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Dörre Filip | 1 |
Horáček Ondřej | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hrdina David | 1 |
Klíma David | 1 |
2:0 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
||
7. |
Dörreová Adéla Řezáčová Štěpánka (H) |
9 1 |
Chrisstoffels Floortje Lehká Tereza (H) |
12 4 |
6:7 |
1:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Kovařík David (H) Dörre Filip |
9 1 |
Rajs Jan Horáček Ondřej |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Borůvka Michal (H) Hrdina David |
1 1 |
Vágner Dominik (H) Klíma David |
1 1 |
2:0 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
||
85 |
64 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kovařík David (H) | 08.10.2000 |
184 |
9 |
2 |
Borůvka Michal (H) | 29.06.1996 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Dörre Filip | 09.12.1995 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Hrdina David | 18.02.2003 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Fišer Miroslav | 26.04.1982 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Novotný Jakub | 18.06.1992 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Praus Rudolf (H) | 26.09.1972 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Vaniš Patrik | 08.02.1975 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Černý Tomáš | 25.03.1961 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Lochman Josef | 05.11.1969 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Kopecký David | 16.05.1979 |
954 |
1 |
12 |
Horák Pavel | 02.06.2001 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 |
160 |
9 |
22 |
Řezáčová Štěpánka (H) | 31.08.2009 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Drabbová Adriana (H) | 22.09.1993 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Škodová Jesika | 30.03.2003 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Koubová Anna | 20.10.2001 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Karenová Lucie | 26.05.2007 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Javůrková Andrea | 28.07.2007 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Gralton Francesca | 13.08.2011 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 |
179 |
12 |
2 |
Říha Matyáš | 14.06.2002 |
405 |
6 |
3 |
Rajs Jan | 28.03.1994 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Vágner Dominik (H) | 25.08.2009 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Vágner Matouš | 27.08.1998 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Horáček Ondřej | 22.12.2003 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Motal Jan | 19.05.2009 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Klacek Tadeáš | 22.08.2009 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Mynář Karel | 11.12.2009 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Klíma David | 02.08.1975 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Chrisstoffels Floortje | 08.06.2007 |
147 |
12 |
22 |
Divilová Sára | 30.01.2007 |
296 |
6 |
23 |
Lehká Tereza (H) | 22.07.2006 |
463 |
4 |
24 |
Baumová Tereza | 11.09.1998 |
716 |
3 |
25 |
Špůrová Kateřina | 14.12.2006 |
716 |
3 |
26 |
Holmanová Markéta | 12.04.2001 |
716 |
3 |
27 |
Žižková Eva | 29.03.2002 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Melicharová Klára | 19.07.2005 |
826 |
1 |