Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:23 |
730:318 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Petrovice A | 6 |
1 |
44:19 |
90:47 |
635:434 |
13 |
|
3 |
Lob Sports Academy, zs A | 5 |
2 |
51:12 |
105:31 |
713:360 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Radotín | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
75:61 |
571:513 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK HAMR, o.s. C | 3 |
4 |
23:40 |
59:83 |
560:620 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 2 |
5 |
20:43 |
43:91 |
399:639 |
9 |
|
7 |
SK Satalice | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
32:99 |
342:652 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
25:105 |
253:667 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
22.5.2016 |
12 |
SK HAMR, o.s. C | LTC Radotín | 3:6 |
6:13 |
74:105 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Czerný Alexandr | 4 |
Hanzlík David | 4 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Lukeš Adam | 3 |
Špringer Adam | 4 |
1:6 |
5:7 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Šuníková Zuzana | 1 |
Pešková Johana (H) | 3 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Ilina Ksenia (Z) | 1 |
Klímová Eliška (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Stareček Tomáš | 1 |
Veselý Marek | 3 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hackl Martin | 1 |
Sladký Štěpán | 1 |
2:6 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Šuníková Zuzana Ilina Ksenia (Z) |
1 1 |
Pešková Johana (H) Klímová Eliška (H) |
3 1 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Czerný Alexandr Lukeš Adam |
4 3 |
Hanzlík David Špringer Adam |
4 4 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Stareček Tomáš Hackl Martin |
1 1 |
Veselý Marek Sladký Štěpán |
3 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
74 |
105 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konhefr Jan | 01.09.2000 |
436 |
6 |
2 |
Czerný Alexandr | 19.12.1998 |
622 |
4 |
3 |
König Matěj | 26.10.1998 |
953 |
3 |
4 |
Lukeš Adam | 01.10.2000 |
920 |
3 |
5 |
Stareček Tomáš | 25.12.2000 |
1127 |
1 |
6 |
Hackl Martin | 28.02.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
21 |
Vejdovcová Tereza | 09.08.2001 |
244 |
6 |
22 |
Kočí Kamila | 23.12.1999 |
284 |
6 |
23 |
Šuníková Zuzana | 17.07.1999 |
702 |
1 |
24 |
Ilina Ksenia (Z) | 31.05.2001 |
702 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanzlík David | 13.02.1999 |
680 |
4 |
2 |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 |
591 |
4 |
3 |
Veselý Marek | 12.06.1999 |
806 |
3 |
4 |
Pojsl Samuel | 20.04.2003 |
1127 |
1 |
5 |
Sladký Štěpán | 08.07.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
6 |
Kutil Šimon (H) | 11.10.2001 |
1127 |
1 |
7 |
Korčák Matěj | 25.01.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
8 |
Halgaš Jan | 17.05.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
9 |
Žďárský Matěj | 15.06.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
21 |
Pešková Johana (H) | 23.01.2002 |
557 |
3 |
22 |
Klímová Eliška (H) | 22.05.2002 |
702 |
1 |
23 |
Kosťová Natálie (H) | 06.04.1998 |
702 |
1 |