Název: |
HEAD CUP |
Datum: |
20.-20.05. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou (300) |
Místo konání: |
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU |
Kódové číslo: |
916518 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čepl Lukáš |
Purkyňova 12 | |
591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou | |
Tel. (1): |
605946178 |
E-mail: |
lcepl@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-zdar.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Doležal Lukáš | 14.07.2015 | TJ Centropen Dačice | 05.04.2023 20:32:07 |
|
2. |
Musilová Nela | 27.02.2015 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 05.04.2023 22:34:52 |
|
3. |
Králíčková Nikola | 23.11.2014 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 06.04.2023 07:31:25 |
|
4. |
Dobřický Jan | 19.02.2014 | TK Čáslav | 06.04.2023 11:50:56 |
|
5. |
Stehlík Filip | 03.08.2015 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 12.04.2023 11:37:11 |
|
6. |
Chadim Daniel | 08.02.2015 | TK Pelhřimov | 26.04.2023 09:18:17 |
|
7. |
Podhráský Matěj | 13.11.2014 | TK Pelhřimov | 26.04.2023 09:29:57 |
|
8. |
Dvořák Matyáš | 06.03.2015 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 26.04.2023 11:08:56 |
|
9. |
Nakládal Samuel | 04.09.2014 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 01.05.2023 08:18:01 |
|
10. |
Doležalová Stella | 08.09.2015 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 04.05.2023 13:40:01 |
|
11. |
Bubeník Janek | 11.10.2015 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 12.05.2023 07:07:15 |
|
12. |
Hryha Julie | 07.02.2014 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 13.05.2023 13:17:16 |
|
13. |
Benešová Valentýna | 09.10.2015 | SHARK Brno | 13.05.2023 14:29:07 |
|
14. |
Šimek Leonard | 24.07.2015 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | 14.05.2023 13:57:08 |
|
15. |
Strnad Tomáš | 19.07.2014 | Tenisová akademie Siesta resort | 15.05.2023 15:02:32 |
|
16. |
Štěpánek Marek | 20.05.2014 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 15.05.2023 21:05:37 |
|
17. |
Pešek Tobiáš | 01.03.2014 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 15.05.2023 21:05:53 |
|
18. |
Skryjová Simona | 26.01.2015 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 15.05.2023 21:06:36 |
|
19. |
Kovač David | 28.02.2015 | LTC Pardubice | 16.05.2023 19:43:39 |
|
20. |
Bukalová Sofie | 08.01.2015 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 16.05.2023 20:50:17 |
|
21. |
Pražák Jakub | 03.01.2014 | TK Hlinsko | 17.05.2023 20:32:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovařík Emily | 26.09.2015 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.04.2023 13:33:21 |
2. |
Chlád Radek | 19.09.2016 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.05.2023 07:42:17 |
3. |
Kučera Daniel | 27.07.2015 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2023 17:10:50 |
4. |
Řehák Jakub | 06.11.2014 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.05.2023 15:26:58 |