Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-14.06. |
Pořadatel: |
jihomoravský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Tišnov |
Kódové číslo: |
816940 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
64 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Halasova 994 | |
666 03 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 54 |
30 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 15:32:58 |
|
2. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 55 |
25 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 15:41:41 |
|
3. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 62 |
25 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 06:04:46 |
|
4. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 76 |
25 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 20:05:15 |
|
5. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 78 |
20 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 07:55:21 |
|
6. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 84 |
20 |
volná karta | 26.05.2021 21:39:41 |
|
7. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 90 |
20 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 15:41:45 |
|
8. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 90 |
20 |
volná karta | 20.05.2021 16:45:23 |
|
9. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 159 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.05.2021 12:26:40 |
|
10. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 161 |
12 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 20:52:32 |
|
11. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 179 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 21:25:27 |
|
12. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 187 |
12 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 20:49:16 |
|
13. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 206 |
12 |
volná karta | 31.05.2021 19:13:05 |
|
14. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 208 |
12 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 00:14:51 |
|
15. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 211 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 10:37:48 |
|
16. |
Švecová Karolína | 01.04.2009 | Start Brno | 238 |
9 |
volná karta | 28.05.2021 13:05:22 |
|
17. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 243 |
9 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 14:50:58 |
|
18. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 250 |
9 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 14:22:37 |
|
19. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 259 |
9 |
volná karta | 08.06.2021 22:08:21 |
|
20. |
Gebelová Beata | 24.12.2009 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 267 |
9 |
volná karta | 20.05.2021 09:29:51 |
|
21. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 289 |
9 |
volná karta | 30.05.2021 19:59:23 |
|
22. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 296 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 12:46:02 |
|
23. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 298 |
9 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 08:02:13 |
|
24. |
Gálfyová Vanesa | 18.03.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 316 |
9 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 19:15:09 |
|
25. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 319 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 15:24:59 |
|
26. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 322 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 15:39:28 |
|
27. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 370 |
6 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 08:56:06 |
|
28. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 436 |
6 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 09:32:23 |
|
29. |
Bartonkova Dora | 12.03.2010 | Mosilana Brno | 457 |
6 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 21:28:53 |
|
30. |
Sluková Nelly | 08.03.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 462 |
6 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 15:49:42 |
|
31. |
Růžičková Nela | 09.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 600 |
4 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 10:38:07 |
|
32. |
Kučerová Eliška | 13.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 13:16:10 |
|
33. |
Lišková Lucie | 19.12.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 17:51:37 |
|
34. |
Hujíková Agáta | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 09:46:36 |
|
35. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 21:20:03 |
|
36. |
Boudová Adéla | 28.07.2011 | TJ Sloup | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 18:48:40 |
|
37. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 18:56:27 |
|
38. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 21:33:03 |
|
39. |
Štěpánková Aneta | 17.08.2010 | Mosilana Brno | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 16:53:32 |
|
40. |
Mendelová Amálie | 24.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.05.2021 15:09:33 |
|
41. |
Zikmundová Stela | 22.10.2011 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 11:00:26 |
|
42. |
Langášová Zuzana | 19.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.06.2021 22:07:46 |
|
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
49. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
50. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
51. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
52. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
53. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
54. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
55. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
56. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
57. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
58. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
59. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
60. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
61. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
62. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
63. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
64. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 32 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2021 19:24:47 |
|
2. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 644 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2021 10:48:16 |
|
3. |
Zedníčková Emma | 12.10.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 760 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2021 13:43:17 |
|
4. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2021 00:21:24 |
|
5. |
Kopřivová Ella | 22.03.2011 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 13:53:18 |
|
6. |
Haruštiaková Dáša | 03.03.2011 | LTC Hodonín | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 21:54:01 |
|
7. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 321 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 21:55:50 |
|
8. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 10:33:19 |
|
9. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 421 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 11:17:13 |
|
10. |
Kočíková Barbora | 26.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 532 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 11:48:45 |
|
11. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 444 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 11:58:00 |
|
12. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 440 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 11:16:02 |
|
13. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 414 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 17:24:19 |
|
14. |
Balcarová Beáta | 21.04.2010 | TK Kunštát | 623 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 20:08:09 |
|
15. |
Dvořáková Veronika | 26.04.2009 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 212 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2021 20:15:22 |
|
16. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 253 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 10:21:52 |
|
17. |
Kovářová Nikita | 30.07.2009 | BLTC Brno | 300 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 14:55:19 |
|
18. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 152 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.06.2021 12:09:37 |
|
19. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 164 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.06.2021 13:56:56 |
|
20. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.06.2021 17:08:15 |