Název: |
JODA CUP |
Datum: |
12.-14.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Brno-Líšeň, Klicperova, |
Kódové číslo: |
816162 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
679 05 Křtiny | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam .cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Janoušková Karolína | 19.06.2012 | LTC Houštka | 165 |
12 |
09.07.2023 12:10:58 |
||
2. |
Zdražilová Julie | 15.03.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 272 |
9 |
09.07.2023 23:01:00 |
||
3. |
Gvoždová Adéla | 22.08.2012 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 391 |
6 |
26.07.2023 18:36:18 |
||
4. |
Kaňková Karolína | 18.06.2012 | HTK Třebíč | 452 |
6 |
10.04.2023 17:35:56 |
||
5. |
Fiala Li Isabel | 29.03.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 485 |
6 |
04.04.2023 22:25:14 |
||
6. |
Badinová Eliška | 05.07.2012 | BLTC Brno | 522 |
6 |
04.04.2023 20:55:22 |
||
7. |
Veselíková Sofie | 04.01.2012 | BLTC Brno | 527 |
6 |
31.07.2023 21:03:19 |
||
8. |
Remenárová Laura | 01.08.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 623 |
4 |
přijata do turnaje | 06.08.2023 17:54:03 |
|
9. |
Sichlerová Ema | 01.01.2012 | BLTC Brno | 661 |
4 |
28.05.2023 16:55:06 |
||
10. |
Holubová Elena | 24.04.2013 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 693 |
4 |
09.07.2023 17:55:42 |
||
11. |
Horváthová Zuzana | 02.07.2012 | BLTC Brno | 736 |
4 |
25.04.2023 09:34:57 |
||
12. |
Dolanská Kateřina | 24.10.2012 | SHARK Brno | 862 |
3 |
03.05.2023 09:39:04 |
||
13. |
Ryvolová Sabina | 02.09.2013 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 881 |
3 |
volná karta | 05.08.2023 15:59:53 |
|
14. |
Kalhausová Nela | 04.02.2013 | BLTC Brno | 1247 |
1 |
24.05.2023 16:53:49 |
||
15. |
Kůsová Anna | 05.07.2013 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1247 |
1 |
14.07.2023 18:48:43 |
||
16. |
Juričkovičová Nina | 25.07.2012 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1247 |
1 |
04.08.2023 12:42:33 |
||
17. |
Polendová Izabela | 02.10.2013 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 1247 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.08.2023 15:40:09 |
|
18. |
Filipová Nikola | 29.01.2013 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1247 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.08.2023 10:38:11 |
|
19. |
Křivánková Eliška | 08.02.2013 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 1247 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.08.2023 10:40:32 |
|
20. |
Schneiderová Laura | 17.12.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 1247 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.08.2023 12:09:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horehleďová Julie | 04.08.2013 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 1247 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 07.08.2023 14:23:11 |
|
2. |
Sedláková Denisa | 26.01.2012 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 162 |
12 |
přijata do turnaje | 07.08.2023 21:40:23 |
|
3. |
Bouchnerová Edita | 17.11.2013 | TC BORS CLUB | 909 |
3 |
přijata do turnaje | 09.08.2023 14:02:31 |
|
4. |
Grénarová Eliška | 27.05.2013 | TK Milo Olomouc | 272 |
9 |
přijata do turnaje | 11.08.2023 14:02:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna | 01.03.2013 | LTC Humpolec | 429 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2023 22:50:39 |
|
2. |
Smejkalova Michela | 13.11.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 1023 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.08.2023 17:40:34 |