Datum: |
06.-08.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816071 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mottl Michal |
Berounská 58 | |
252 30 Řevnice | |
Tel. (1): |
736503511 |
E-mail: |
michal.mottl@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
sportclubrevnice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 173 |
12 |
Prezentována | 05.07.2021 17:51:07 |
|
2. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 238 |
9 |
Prezentována | 15.03.2021 13:26:08 |
|
3. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 243 |
9 |
Prezentována | 28.06.2021 10:51:40 |
|
4. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 264 |
9 |
Prezentována | 05.06.2021 21:40:00 |
|
5. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 268 |
9 |
Prezentována | 05.06.2021 21:38:55 |
|
6. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 330 |
9 |
Prezentována | 24.06.2021 17:57:02 |
|
7. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 410 |
6 |
Prezentována | 22.05.2021 14:55:42 |
|
8. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 633 |
4 |
Prezentována | 01.07.2021 17:36:17 |
|
9. |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 696 |
4 |
Prezentována | 13.06.2021 20:15:26 |
|
10. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
Prezentována | 14.03.2021 23:20:22 |
|
11. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
Prezentována | 14.03.2021 23:36:03 |
|
12. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
Prezentována | 15.03.2021 00:11:56 |
|
13. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
Prezentována | 07.05.2021 17:49:53 |
|
14. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
Prezentována | 04.07.2021 15:48:12 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2021 19:51:20 |
|
2. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2021 14:23:56 |
|
3. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2021 06:17:17 |
|
4. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 15:00:59 |
|
5. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 21:57:39 |
|
6. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 15:48:32 |
|
7. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:03:57 |
|
8. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 09:03:15 |
|
9. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 19:09:50 |
|
10. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2021 20:50:32 |
|
11. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2021 17:29:50 |