Název: |
Letní pohár |
Datum: |
28.-30.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716040 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Jablonského 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenis.tjloko-plzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 112 |
20 |
12.06.2021 12:01:24 |
||
2. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 166 |
15 |
23.04.2021 09:44:17 |
||
3. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 176 |
15 |
23.06.2021 09:51:15 |
||
4. |
Opluštil Jakub | 21.05.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 240 |
12 |
25.06.2021 10:17:13 |
||
5. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 297 |
12 |
12.04.2021 19:03:14 |
||
6. |
Kužílek Jan | 21.06.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 408 |
9 |
08.06.2021 20:23:31 |
||
7. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 497 |
9 |
28.05.2021 00:02:59 |
||
8. |
Fiala Vojtěch | 20.09.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 536 |
6 |
15.06.2021 08:41:38 |
||
9. |
Kaprál Filip | 04.04.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1077 |
4 |
24.06.2021 15:51:51 |
||
10. |
Podestát Tadeáš | 21.04.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 1687 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:18:45 |
||
11. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:59:39 |
||
12. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 07:55:15 |
||
13. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 08:39:53 |
||
14. |
Janoušek Šimon | 16.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 23:00:58 |
||
15. |
Sedláček Jan | 11.07.2011 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1687 |
1 |
21.03.2021 11:27:39 |
||
16. |
Kouba Jáchym | 28.12.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
30.03.2021 10:00:30 |
||
17. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
05.04.2021 15:42:46 |
||
18. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
06.04.2021 22:27:03 |
||
19. |
Rulík Jakub | 16.02.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
01.05.2021 22:14:54 |
||
20. |
Liška Ondřej | 18.08.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
19.05.2021 21:00:58 |
||
21. |
Stuna Ondřej | 25.02.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
20.05.2021 22:23:45 |
||
22. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
26.05.2021 12:50:45 |
||
23. |
Bosák Filip | 14.01.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
09.06.2021 07:50:43 |
||
24. |
Szabó Viktor | 09.05.2011 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
21.06.2021 14:17:12 |
||
25. |
Cimbura Matěj | 31.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
25.06.2021 10:17:32 |
||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2021 13:16:06 |
|
2. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2021 23:03:53 |
|
3. |
Křivanec Lukáš | 15.06.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 744 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 08:56:03 |
|
4. |
Korejčík Petr | 12.12.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 780 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 20:44:56 |
|
5. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2021 11:00:57 |
|
6. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2021 00:30:37 |
|
7. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 175 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2021 23:26:33 |
|
8. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 476 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 18:02:00 |
|
9. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1328 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 09:15:45 |
|
10. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 14:06:54 |
|
11. |
Petružálek Adam | 05.10.2010 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.06.2021 14:17:38 |
|
12. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 21:32:16 |
|
13. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2021 00:19:56 |
|
14. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 09:40:46 |
|
15. |
Kudrnáč Jakub | 25.03.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 856 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:53:46 |
|
16. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2021 16:19:40 |