Název: |
Krumlovský pohár |
Datum: |
03.-04.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Český Krumlov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
616243 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vachta Tomáš |
Po Vodě 283 | |
38101 Český Krumlov | |
Tel. (1): |
777751765 |
E-mail: |
ltcck@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltcck.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fáčková Sára | 29.10.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 176 |
9 |
145 |
prezentována | 07.08.2022 21:36:53 |
2. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 229 |
6 |
72 |
prezentována | 11.04.2022 00:04:20 |
3. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 280 |
6 |
prezentována | 05.04.2022 13:42:20 |
|
4. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 294 |
6 |
146 |
prezentována | 25.08.2022 19:58:45 |
5. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 310 |
4 |
171 |
04.04.2022 22:40:44 |
|
6. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 336 |
4 |
65 |
prezentována | 01.09.2022 11:45:17 |
7. |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 419 |
4 |
181 |
prezentována | 26.08.2022 07:33:00 |
8. |
Boháčová Soňa | 24.06.2011 | LTC Český Krumlov | 554 |
3 |
448 |
04.04.2022 22:53:09 |
|
9. |
Sippel Sofia Dina | 17.09.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 571 |
3 |
431 |
prezentována | 05.04.2022 11:02:12 |
10. |
Chromá Nikol | 10.06.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 725 |
1 |
prezentována | 21.08.2022 10:31:24 |
|
11. |
Svobodová Tereza | 06.03.2012 | LTC Český Krumlov | 725 |
1 |
prezentována | 25.08.2022 18:09:52 |
|
12. |
Jelínková Tereza | 25.09.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 725 |
1 |
prezentována | 28.08.2022 12:33:57 |
|
13. |
Vachtová Věra | 21.03.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 725 |
1 |
29.08.2022 13:04:56 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 195 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2022 18:14:47 |
|
2. |
Zedníčková Emma | 12.10.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 725 |
1 |
425 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2022 08:36:02 |
3. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 537 |
3 |
123 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2022 17:42:34 |
4. |
Homolková Dominika | 12.07.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 306 |
6 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2022 17:15:03 |
5. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 643 |
3 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2022 19:31:17 |
6. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 725 |
1 |
200 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2022 20:50:42 |
7. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 725 |
1 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2022 11:03:36 |
8. |
Honzíková Barbora | 14.02.2008 | TK Strakonice | 594 |
3 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.08.2022 12:00:07 |
|
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 504 |
3 |
157 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.08.2022 12:00:30 |
10. |
Musilová Nela | 17.11.2008 | TJ Centropen Dačice | 725 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2022 06:09:57 |