Datum: |
12.-14.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Zlín (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Sportovní areál Vršava |
Kódové číslo: |
616140 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Macharáček Jan |
Vršava 4445 | |
760 01 Zlín | |
Tel. (1): |
602 404 680 |
E-mail: |
macharacek.jan@volny.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkzlin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 193 |
9 |
106 |
15.07.2023 13:21:21 |
|
2. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 397 |
4 |
341 |
11.08.2023 06:50:02 |
|
3. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 442 |
4 |
29.07.2023 22:11:42 |
||
4. |
Svobodová Julie | 01.12.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 466 |
4 |
283 |
11.08.2023 14:15:05 |
|
5. |
Kostková Adéla | 20.05.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 563 |
3 |
299 |
11.08.2023 17:05:45 |
|
6. |
Nešporová Karolína | 03.07.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 599 |
3 |
222 |
05.04.2023 22:33:40 |
|
7. |
Přerovská Ella | 12.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 635 |
3 |
521 |
17.04.2023 13:20:18 |
|
8. |
Žalůdková Kateřina | 02.03.2011 | TK Zlín | 700 |
3 |
134 |
01.05.2023 11:25:00 |
|
9. |
Ostravská Taťána | 07.08.2012 | TK Zlín | 829 |
1 |
225 |
07.08.2023 11:08:51 |
|
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stříteská Sára | 24.01.2010 | TK Zlín | 537 |
4 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2023 09:28:30 |
2. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 661 |
3 |
156 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2023 07:32:07 |
3. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 300 |
6 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2023 15:12:15 |
4. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 160 |
9 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2023 21:17:44 |
5. |
Vychodilová Tereza | 22.05.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 829 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2023 17:56:48 |
|
6. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 127 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2023 11:03:39 |
|
7. |
Minarovičová Linda | 23.11.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 829 |
1 |
127 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 04.08.2023 14:54:09 |
8. |
Horehleďová Barbora | 22.11.2010 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 345 |
6 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2023 09:15:43 |
9. |
Sedláčková Sára | 17.01.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 527 |
4 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2023 20:50:24 |
10. |
Hujíková Agáta | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 483 |
4 |
54 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.08.2023 17:06:41 |