Datum: |
16.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Kunštát (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
616076 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Elísek Tomáš |
Pod Hlubnou 528 | |
67972 Kunštát | |
Tel. (1): |
775647229 |
E-mail: |
tomasekelisek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 176 |
9 |
140 |
01.07.2022 08:21:13 |
|
2. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 277 |
6 |
81 |
12.07.2022 11:05:52 |
|
3. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 469 |
4 |
113 |
13.07.2022 16:36:53 |
|
4. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 471 |
4 |
235 |
04.04.2022 21:21:25 |
|
5. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 504 |
3 |
157 |
13.07.2022 17:08:14 |
|
6. |
Raisiglová Ema | 05.03.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 671 |
3 |
406 |
01.06.2022 07:39:19 |
|
7. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 725 |
1 |
322 |
05.04.2022 07:44:36 |
|
8. |
Klimešová Barbora | 01.02.2010 | Sokol Letovice | 725 |
1 |
562 |
07.06.2022 11:58:27 |
|
9. |
Pešková Veronika | 17.06.2009 | TK Kunštát | 725 |
1 |
03.07.2022 14:18:49 |
||
10. |
Zedníčková Emma | 12.10.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 725 |
1 |
425 |
12.07.2022 14:26:10 |
|
11. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 725 |
1 |
167 |
15.07.2022 13:56:05 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrásová Nikola | 11.10.2008 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 406 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2022 18:09:08 |
|
2. |
Kuswito Armini | 23.09.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 266 |
6 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2022 07:51:50 |
3. |
Dostálová Šárka | 15.06.2009 | Spartak Polička | 482 |
4 |
304 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2022 16:29:53 |
4. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 237 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2022 16:56:32 |
5. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 291 |
6 |
406 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2022 11:26:45 |
6. |
Grecová Tereza | 14.07.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 725 |
1 |
643 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2022 20:45:57 |