Datum: |
03.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
606102 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čermák Pavel |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
777967597 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 101 |
15 |
28.02.2023 07:22:52 |
||
2. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 127 |
12 |
30 |
volná karta | 25.02.2023 12:34:58 |
3. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 160 |
9 |
volná karta | 27.02.2023 19:16:37 |
|
4. |
Vedralová Laura | 27.04.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 288 |
6 |
184 |
volná karta | 24.02.2023 09:33:33 |
5. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 311 |
6 |
01.11.2022 20:38:29 |
||
6. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 352 |
4 |
80 |
27.02.2023 15:31:35 |
|
7. |
Freeman Eva Savannah | 25.06.2009 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 383 |
4 |
19.11.2022 15:20:54 |
||
8. |
Kačenová Eva | 16.06.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 413 |
4 |
01.11.2022 21:01:37 |
||
9. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 421 |
4 |
05.01.2023 17:39:57 |
||
10. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 686 |
3 |
280 |
Nebude | 15.02.2023 18:15:19 |
11. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 740 |
1 |
399 |
20.01.2023 12:26:47 |
|
12. |
Horňáková Eliška | 11.09.2011 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 740 |
1 |
521 |
20.02.2023 12:24:46 |
|
13. |
Diefenbach Emely Vilen | 19.01.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 740 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.02.2023 20:13:26 |
|
14. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 740 |
1 |
88 |
26.02.2023 10:37:55 |
|
15. |
Kovalova Daria | 23.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 740 |
1 |
378 |
27.02.2023 08:58:30 |
|
16. |
Horehleďová Barbora | 22.11.2010 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 740 |
1 |
239 |
27.02.2023 10:44:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 116 |
12 |
44 |
1. náhradník | 28.02.2023 12:16:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 563 |
3 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 21:31:33 |
2. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:25:00 |
3. |
Křížová Sára | 21.03.2012 | CTA Rudná | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2023 09:33:20 |
|
4. |
Randarevic Agatha | 06.06.2013 | CTA Rudná | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.02.2023 12:35:25 |
|
5. |
Smirnova Kira | 13.05.2013 | CTA Rudná | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.02.2023 10:38:18 |
|
6. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 177 |
9 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2023 15:58:37 |
7. |
Mašková Ema | 17.07.2010 | TK Louny | 740 |
1 |
263 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2023 20:21:40 |
8. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 409 |
4 |
188 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 08:35:11 |
9. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 318 |
6 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 14:21:31 |
10. |
Machciniková Lucie | 06.08.2010 | TC Tachlovice | 740 |
1 |
545 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 16:43:12 |