Název: |
Memoriál R. Schafera I |
Datum: |
29.-31.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Domažlice (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
LTC Domažlice |
Kódové číslo: |
516107 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Podestát Štěpán |
Dukelská 169 | |
34401 Domažlice | |
Tel. (1): |
602122201 |
E-mail: |
stepanpodestat@tiscali.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltcdomazlice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kužílek Jan | 21.06.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 76 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.07.2023 17:55:33 |
|
2. |
Podlipský David | 14.01.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 192 |
9 |
21.07.2023 21:03:24 |
||
3. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 250 |
9 |
72 |
volná karta | 24.07.2023 05:49:38 |
4. |
Hůrka Martin | 14.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 254 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.07.2023 20:19:13 |
|
5. |
Podestát Tadeáš | 21.04.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 306 |
6 |
100 |
21.07.2023 17:19:40 |
|
6. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 318 |
6 |
399 |
15.04.2023 19:23:55 |
|
7. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 337 |
6 |
168 |
09.07.2023 10:50:27 |
|
8. |
Horečný Christian | 16.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 378 |
6 |
465 |
06.07.2023 06:40:43 |
|
9. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 382 |
6 |
178 |
22.07.2023 19:37:31 |
|
10. |
Trčka Patrik | 27.10.2010 | Tenisklub Cheb | 386 |
6 |
365 |
volná karta | 25.07.2023 17:22:46 |
11. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 412 |
6 |
465 |
20.07.2023 20:58:13 |
|
12. |
Pivoňka Tomáš | 05.02.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 420 |
6 |
322 |
11.06.2023 14:43:40 |
|
13. |
Hošpes Jonáš | 09.11.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 431 |
6 |
835 |
23.07.2023 15:24:12 |
|
14. |
Trčka Alex | 27.10.2010 | Tenisklub Cheb | 458 |
4 |
479 |
volná karta | 25.07.2023 17:23:11 |
15. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 489 |
4 |
379 |
07.04.2023 00:11:07 |
|
16. |
Lang Jakub | 22.11.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 698 |
3 |
861 |
21.07.2023 17:11:47 |
|
17. |
Stuna Ondřej | 25.02.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 960 |
3 |
222 |
26.07.2023 14:11:06 |
|
18. |
Hlávka František | 17.11.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 999 |
1 |
18.05.2023 19:39:18 |
||
19. |
Sauer Jan | 02.04.2009 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 999 |
1 |
12.07.2023 00:02:27 |
||
20. |
Brettschneider Jan | 01.08.2011 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 999 |
1 |
20.07.2023 20:57:52 |
||
21. |
Hůrka Marek | 19.06.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 999 |
1 |
279 |
volná karta | 24.07.2023 20:18:59 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Soukup Jiří | 02.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 853 |
3 |
512 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2023 15:37:40 |
2. |
Farkaš Tobiáš | 30.06.2009 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 318 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 07:50:35 |
|
3. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 345 |
6 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2023 10:00:26 |
4. |
Švejnoch Marek | 09.02.2012 | LTC Domažlice | 542 |
4 |
374 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2023 17:56:42 |
5. |
Hejda David | 04.05.2010 | LTC Domažlice | 799 |
3 |
388 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2023 18:01:16 |
6. |
Havlovic Matyáš | 18.02.2009 | LTC Domažlice | 905 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2023 18:33:56 |
|
7. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 999 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2023 07:45:12 |