Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
20.-22.05. |
Pořadatel: |
západočeský (P) |
Místo konání: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Kódové číslo: |
416880 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Nám. gen. Píky 37 | |
326 00 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776097386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Internet: |
tenis.tjloko-plzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pancová Julie | 31.03.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 49 |
20 |
09.05.2023 10:17:13 |
||
2. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 120 |
12 |
08.05.2023 11:36:18 |
||
3. |
Veselá Michaela | 14.07.2007 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 145 |
12 |
07.05.2023 08:08:50 |
||
4. |
Koubová Karolína | 01.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 158 |
9 |
03.05.2023 06:58:56 |
||
5. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 165 |
9 |
58 |
26.04.2023 21:16:49 |
|
6. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 188 |
9 |
08.05.2023 13:29:26 |
||
7. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 191 |
9 |
09.05.2023 08:30:05 |
||
8. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 200 |
9 |
23 |
24.04.2023 19:26:54 |
|
9. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 212 |
9 |
84 |
14.04.2023 19:20:47 |
|
10. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 268 |
6 |
15.05.2023 08:35:19 |
||
11. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 293 |
6 |
169 |
04.05.2023 07:26:11 |
|
12. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 303 |
6 |
27.04.2023 07:48:23 |
||
13. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 306 |
6 |
141 |
05.04.2023 17:01:04 |
|
14. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 321 |
6 |
71 |
05.04.2023 12:06:56 |
|
15. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 321 |
6 |
30 |
25.04.2023 19:36:13 |
|
16. |
Procházková Michaela | 04.06.2005 | LTC Domažlice | 350 |
6 |
18.04.2023 18:35:43 |
||
17. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 355 |
4 |
13.05.2023 10:00:54 |
||
18. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 404 |
4 |
605 |
02.05.2023 19:46:45 |
|
19. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 418 |
4 |
05.05.2023 09:11:34 |
||
20. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 503 |
4 |
162 |
13.04.2023 09:12:37 |
|
21. |
Mrázková Amálie | 11.12.2007 | Slavoj Stod | 544 |
4 |
19.04.2023 13:47:50 |
||
22. |
Baroňová Natálie | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 582 |
3 |
339 |
16.04.2023 13:57:36 |
|
23. |
Hrabalová Adéla | 19.08.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 589 |
3 |
04.05.2023 21:17:19 |
||
24. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 657 |
3 |
15.05.2023 08:36:04 |
||
25. |
Suchá Anna | 08.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 739 |
3 |
07.05.2023 23:32:51 |
||
26. |
Brhlíková Michaela | 13.06.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 772 |
3 |
717 |
15.05.2023 08:35:32 |
|
27. |
Žifčáková Markéta | 22.02.2008 | TK Sokolov | 798 |
1 |
311 |
06.04.2023 14:41:56 |
|
28. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 798 |
1 |
281 |
12.04.2023 16:30:43 |
|
29. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 798 |
1 |
116 |
13.04.2023 14:02:40 |
|
30. |
Baroňová Adéla | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 798 |
1 |
400 |
16.04.2023 13:55:52 |
|
31. |
Spurná Nikola | 14.03.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 798 |
1 |
19.04.2023 18:54:05 |
||
32. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 798 |
1 |
203 |
19.04.2023 23:05:54 |
|
33. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 798 |
1 |
421 |
02.05.2023 21:20:18 |
|
34. |
Pavlová Jana | 04.08.2007 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 798 |
1 |
07.05.2023 10:28:51 |
||
35. |
Maříková Magdalena | 20.08.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 798 |
1 |
285 |
08.05.2023 16:06:05 |
|
36. |
Hlavičková Emma | 22.05.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 798 |
1 |
583 |
16.05.2023 18:35:32 |
|
37. |
Marvalová Vanesa | 18.08.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 798 |
1 |
17.05.2023 12:42:06 |
||
38. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 798 |
1 |
276 |
19.05.2023 14:58:33 |
|
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2023 18:10:20 |
|
2. |
Hessová Adriana | 10.11.2008 | Tenisklub Cheb | 372 |
4 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2023 16:48:37 |
3. |
Hlavatá Jolana | 06.05.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 283 |
6 |
215 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2023 17:17:29 |