Datum: |
19.-20.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
416142 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hrouda Petr |
Kyselka 105 | |
43151 Klášterec | |
Tel. (1): |
608970880 |
E-mail: |
mila.novak@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Parkanová Tereza | 07.07.2007 | TK Kadaň | 153 |
9 |
08.08.2023 08:21:52 |
||
2. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 165 |
9 |
58 |
volná karta | 14.08.2023 18:31:22 |
3. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 258 |
6 |
61 |
volná karta | 12.08.2023 12:11:10 |
4. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 265 |
6 |
245 |
31.07.2023 13:08:35 |
|
5. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 321 |
6 |
71 |
05.04.2023 12:11:13 |
|
6. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 393 |
4 |
95 |
06.08.2023 11:54:40 |
|
7. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 503 |
4 |
162 |
volná karta | 14.08.2023 13:00:16 |
8. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 532 |
4 |
03.07.2023 09:13:27 |
||
9. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 544 |
4 |
93 |
06.08.2023 09:19:18 |
|
10. |
Keslová Kateřina | 24.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 569 |
3 |
234 |
30.07.2023 20:37:23 |
|
11. |
Jaňovková Kateřina | 04.06.2009 | LTK Bílina | 642 |
3 |
490 |
16.07.2023 09:38:18 |
|
12. |
Bryndova Anna Marie | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 691 |
3 |
17.08.2023 23:22:14 |
||
13. |
Dzúrová Marie | 07.05.2007 | LTC Houštka | 739 |
3 |
17.08.2023 20:38:32 |
||
14. |
Šenkýřová Barbora | 28.09.2008 | Tenisklub Cheb | 798 |
1 |
460 |
26.07.2023 16:23:39 |
|
15. |
Teušlová Klára | 20.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 798 |
1 |
27.07.2023 16:56:10 |
||
16. |
Nonn Sissa | 29.09.2009 | Tenisklub Cheb | 798 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.08.2023 07:30:57 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 798 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2023 11:01:08 |
2. |
Bejčková Adéla | 09.04.2008 | TK Kadaň | 214 |
9 |
204 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2023 23:04:28 |
3. |
Štruncová Tereza | 14.01.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 485 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2023 09:59:28 |
|
4. |
Hroudová Barbora | 23.10.2011 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2023 09:59:39 |
|
5. |
Čiperová Isabel | 19.07.2011 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2023 15:31:31 |
|
6. |
Hessová Adriana | 10.11.2008 | Tenisklub Cheb | 372 |
4 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2023 15:12:34 |
7. |
Capová Adéla | 14.05.2007 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 544 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.08.2023 15:52:25 |
|
8. |
Žifčáková Markéta | 22.02.2008 | TK Sokolov | 798 |
1 |
311 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2023 18:16:29 |