Název: |
TECNIFIBRE CUP |
Datum: |
09.-11.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Beroun, z.s. (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
416137 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Antonín |
Karly Machové 1503 | |
266 01 Beroun - Město | |
Tel. (1): |
777 288 879 |
Tel. (2): |
608 856 795 |
E-mail: |
masters10@atlas.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 118 |
12 |
07.08.2021 19:45:31 |
||
2. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 122 |
12 |
82 |
08.08.2021 10:20:19 |
|
3. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 158 |
9 |
07.07.2021 21:27:38 |
||
4. |
Knížová Jana | 19.08.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 159 |
9 |
06.08.2021 19:07:22 |
||
5. |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 169 |
9 |
06.08.2021 16:10:39 |
||
6. |
Lakomá Klára | 17.04.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 245 |
6 |
153 |
07.08.2021 19:42:36 |
|
7. |
Baničová Adela | 14.02.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 373 |
4 |
328 |
08.08.2021 12:49:34 |
|
8. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 408 |
4 |
103 |
02.08.2021 19:48:10 |
|
9. |
Baštová Julie | 25.05.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 445 |
4 |
05.08.2021 21:32:17 |
||
10. |
Nováková Nathalie | 13.08.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
247 |
27.05.2021 10:23:39 |
|
11. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 699 |
1 |
322 |
07.07.2021 10:59:18 |
|
12. |
Lébrová Sabina | 15.03.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
14.07.2021 13:13:52 |
||
13. |
Hrabalová Adéla | 19.08.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
1 |
413 |
27.07.2021 12:42:57 |
|
14. |
Rosolová Julie | 11.01.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 699 |
1 |
523 |
01.08.2021 12:09:21 |
|
15. |
Lukešová Sofie | 25.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 699 |
1 |
537 |
01.08.2021 12:10:07 |
|
16. |
Novotná Emma | 16.02.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 699 |
1 |
675 |
05.08.2021 10:32:30 |
|
17. |
Salame Lilly Jasmine | 06.02.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 699 |
1 |
257 |
07.08.2021 09:49:44 |
|
18. |
Lencová Tereza | 01.11.2007 | Tempo Praha | 699 |
1 |
161 |
08.08.2021 11:23:04 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 571 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 09:26:56 |
|
2. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 517 |
3 |
630 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 09:27:15 |
3. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 299 |
6 |
152 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 21:04:00 |
4. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 257 |
6 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 20:56:31 |
5. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
1 |
648 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 05:46:55 |
6. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 307 |
6 |
78 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 01.08.2021 21:39:03 |
7. |
Žáková Tereza | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 119 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 08:33:36 |
|
8. |
Žáková Adéla | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 175 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 08:33:57 |