Název: |
KLADNO TOUR I. |
Datum: |
08.-10.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
F.Kloze 294, Kladno 27201 |
Kódové číslo: |
416033 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dlouhý Radek |
Závišova 3172 | |
272 01 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
723086986 |
E-mail: |
Radek-Dlouhy@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hronová Kateřina | 23.10.2007 | Tempo Praha | 236 |
6 |
06.07.2023 09:15:38 |
||
2. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 265 |
6 |
245 |
23.04.2023 11:58:11 |
|
3. |
Jeřábková Alice | 21.07.2007 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 274 |
6 |
02.07.2023 10:10:12 |
||
4. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 378 |
4 |
111 |
04.07.2023 11:45:30 |
|
5. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 456 |
4 |
355 |
02.07.2023 16:13:40 |
|
6. |
Havlová Michaela | 10.11.2007 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 472 |
4 |
05.07.2023 12:55:19 |
||
7. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 513 |
4 |
205 |
06.07.2023 13:38:07 |
|
8. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 532 |
4 |
02.07.2023 21:36:10 |
||
9. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 572 |
3 |
133 |
05.07.2023 20:23:26 |
|
10. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 572 |
3 |
232 |
07.07.2023 14:20:27 |
|
11. |
Červená Adéla | 05.11.2010 | LTC Slaný | 798 |
1 |
686 |
Pouze čtyřhra | 30.06.2023 12:48:41 |
12. |
Červená Bára | 02.09.2008 | LTC Slaný | 798 |
1 |
650 |
30.06.2023 12:48:59 |
|
13. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 798 |
1 |
208 |
04.07.2023 15:27:53 |
|
14. |
Zdražilová Kristýna | 22.05.2006 | TK Holice | 798 |
1 |
05.07.2023 19:22:04 |
||
15. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 798 |
1 |
64 |
06.07.2023 17:11:12 |
|
16. |
Hranikova Andrea | 15.08.2006 | Spartak Průhonice | 798 |
1 |
07.07.2023 11:19:26 |
||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 513 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2023 18:35:25 |
|
2. |
Lakomá Klára | 17.04.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 334 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.07.2023 12:55:45 |
|
3. |
Dostálová Natálie | 30.05.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.07.2023 12:55:54 |
|
4. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 582 |
3 |
178 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.07.2023 09:15:46 |
5. |
Balgabay Umit | 21.03.2008 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2023 10:11:57 |
|
6. |
Stachová Lucie | 13.05.2009 | SK Tenis Kladno | 798 |
1 |
605 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.07.2023 17:12:16 |
7. |
Petrášová Barbora | 30.06.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.07.2023 11:19:48 |
|
8. |
Baničová Adela | 14.02.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.07.2023 11:20:00 |
|
9. |
Filipová Sára | 14.04.2006 | LTC Slaný | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.07.2023 11:20:12 |