Název: |
TK MILO |
Datum: |
30.01-01.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Milo Olomouc (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806092 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
18 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 15:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Perůtka Jan |
Na Střelnici 37 | |
779 00 Olomouc | |
Tel. (1): |
777 556 097 |
E-mail: |
jan.perutka@tkmilo.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 96 |
20 |
01.11.2020 00:47:25 |
||
2. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 292 |
9 |
21.12.2020 15:19:45 |
||
3. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 319 |
9 |
01.11.2020 21:09:21 |
||
4. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 436 |
6 |
31.10.2020 23:10:21 |
||
5. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 479 |
6 |
10.11.2020 09:06:50 |
||
6. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 719 |
4 |
12.11.2020 19:02:33 |
||
7. |
Šafaříkova Eliška | 30.03.2009 | BTK Brno | 999 |
3 |
01.11.2020 20:16:28 |
||
8. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 09:01:32 |
||
9. |
Rutarová Julie | 22.07.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 17:04:17 |
||
10. |
Přikrylová Nicol | 12.08.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
12.11.2020 20:31:02 |
||
11. |
Horáková Jolana | 27.04.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1098 |
1 |
13.11.2020 09:35:08 |
||
12. |
Jonášová Barbora | 25.08.2011 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1098 |
1 |
20.11.2020 10:19:26 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 444 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2021 18:27:44 |
|
2. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 696 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2021 08:13:33 |
|
3. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 136 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.01.2021 12:00:06 |
|
4. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 414 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2021 12:05:26 |
|
5. |
Kučerová Eliška | 13.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2021 18:04:34 |
|
6. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2021 20:18:32 |
|
7. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2021 07:40:11 |
|
8. |
Skácelíková Klára | 18.01.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2021 11:20:27 |
|
9. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 460 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:17 |
|
10. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 471 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:18 |
|
11. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:22 |
|
12. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 253 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:22 |
|
13. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:34 |
|
14. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:34 |
|
15. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:35 |
|
16. |
Lukášová Bára | 07.11.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:37 |
|
17. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 397 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:37 |
|
18. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 211 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:41 |
|
19. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 298 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:42 |
|
20. |
Sedláčková Sára | 17.01.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:42 |
|
21. |
Langášová Zuzana | 19.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:45 |
|
22. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 259 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:45 |
|
23. |
Hujíková Agáta | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:45 |
|
24. |
Nešporová Karolína | 03.07.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:46 |
|
25. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána | 06.05.2010 | TO TJ Svitavy | 656 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.01.2021 12:00:49 |