Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
18.-20.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
H-Žiželice D-Dobříš |
Kódové číslo: |
716830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Háva Filip |
Viničná 201 | |
252 29 Dobřichovice | |
Tel. (1): |
702399674 |
E-mail: |
f.h.tkdobrichovice@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 17 |
45 |
29.04.2024 19:08:02 |
||
2. |
Bartůška Jan | 06.03.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 43 |
30 |
03.04.2024 22:51:57 |
||
3. |
Beneš Jakub | 05.04.2013 | LTC Houštka | 59 |
25 |
11.04.2024 18:59:58 |
||
4. |
Král Samuel | 12.06.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 73 |
25 |
24.04.2024 21:19:19 |
||
5. |
Babovák Daniel | 23.02.2012 | LTC Houštka | 76 |
20 |
13.04.2024 21:27:00 |
||
6. |
Havlín Oskar | 05.11.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | 87 |
20 |
06.04.2024 07:15:17 |
||
7. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 10.05.2013 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 105 |
20 |
01.05.2024 08:34:34 |
||
8. |
Klement Matyáš | 28.07.2012 | LTC Houštka | 111 |
20 |
21.04.2024 06:59:56 |
||
9. |
Říha Marek | 17.09.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 134 |
15 |
29.04.2024 06:29:23 |
||
10. |
Nedoma Nataniel | 08.04.2012 | CTA Rudná | 137 |
15 |
04.04.2024 17:25:33 |
||
11. |
Štěpánek Adam | 21.09.2012 | TK Neridé | 157 |
15 |
05.05.2024 17:48:10 |
||
12. |
Mifka Adam | 13.09.2013 | LTC Houštka | 191 |
12 |
05.05.2024 21:09:00 |
||
13. |
Rychtera Štěpán | 11.02.2013 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 201 |
12 |
05.05.2024 16:48:48 |
||
14. |
Černý Jakub | 15.12.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 217 |
12 |
05.05.2024 15:30:19 |
||
15. |
Hrabě Tomáš | 24.01.2014 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 282 |
12 |
05.04.2024 07:05:09 |
||
16. |
Tůma Jiří | 26.10.2014 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 333 |
9 |
11.04.2024 13:10:59 |
||
17. |
Grau Ondřej | 17.05.2012 | CTA Rudná | 346 |
9 |
06.05.2024 20:56:11 |
||
18. |
Doležal Albert | 19.04.2013 | Slavoj Český Brod | 407 |
9 |
05.04.2024 21:36:50 |
||
19. |
Čižinský Filip | 06.09.2013 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 407 |
9 |
06.04.2024 09:43:02 |
||
20. |
Pasák Richard | 14.07.2012 | TK Neridé | 425 |
9 |
08.04.2024 11:22:37 |
||
21. |
Douša Adam | 04.07.2014 | LTC Kolín | 489 |
6 |
04.04.2024 00:04:13 |
||
22. |
Fiala Matyáš | 06.10.2014 | TK Benešov | 494 |
6 |
11.04.2024 13:09:23 |
||
23. |
Hošpes Adam | 04.06.2012 | SK Tenis Kladno | 685 |
6 |
21.04.2024 23:10:27 |
||
24. |
Pavlík Sebastián | 14.11.2014 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 742 |
4 |
08.04.2024 18:56:13 |
||
25. |
Mucha Jakub | 28.09.2013 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1426 |
3 |
07.04.2024 13:36:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holý Ondřej | 30.06.2014 | TENISCENTRUM HEAD | 393 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2024 21:33:26 |
|
2. |
Bůžek Adam | 27.06.2013 | SK Tenis Kladno | 586 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2024 19:04:06 |