Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
08.-10.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
H-Č.Brod D-Neratovice |
Kódové číslo: |
516830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kratochvíl Martin |
Sokolská 894 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
739 627 235 |
E-mail: |
tenismk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 82 |
20 |
0 |
30.04.2024 08:27:52 |
|
2. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 91 |
15 |
0 |
10.04.2024 11:39:21 |
|
3. |
Poddaný Patrik | 07.09.2011 | TK Neridé | 109 |
15 |
33 |
05.05.2024 22:44:31 |
|
4. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 110 |
15 |
62 |
16.04.2024 20:02:17 |
|
5. |
Soukup Marek | 20.11.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 112 |
15 |
41 |
07.04.2024 21:27:19 |
|
6. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 124 |
12 |
40 |
05.04.2024 08:52:56 |
|
7. |
Trojan Max | 06.10.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 130 |
12 |
67 |
08.04.2024 18:16:15 |
|
8. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 132 |
12 |
0 |
13.04.2024 19:50:55 |
|
9. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 135 |
12 |
106 |
10.04.2024 06:34:23 |
|
10. |
Dvořák Mikuláš | 01.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 149 |
12 |
0 |
07.04.2024 20:15:22 |
|
11. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 181 |
9 |
130 |
05.04.2024 09:57:31 |
|
12. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 188 |
9 |
89 |
04.04.2024 09:21:12 |
|
13. |
Motáň Matyáš | 24.05.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 189 |
9 |
0 |
19.04.2024 18:31:08 |
|
14. |
Boček Matyáš | 22.07.2011 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 218 |
9 |
140 |
04.04.2024 09:39:25 |
|
15. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 249 |
9 |
32 |
29.04.2024 19:13:02 |
|
16. |
Dvořák Jonáš | 09.05.2011 | TK Neridé | 250 |
9 |
100 |
08.04.2024 11:34:33 |
|
17. |
Pavlík David | 24.01.2010 | Slavoj Žiželice | 255 |
9 |
0 |
05.04.2024 20:27:56 |
|
18. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 257 |
9 |
283 |
24.04.2024 21:06:01 |
|
19. |
Nenadál Richard | 25.08.2010 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 258 |
9 |
0 |
09.04.2024 13:00:09 |
|
20. |
Druzescu Theo | 07.07.2010 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 266 |
6 |
0 |
06.05.2024 08:42:19 |
|
21. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 279 |
6 |
0 |
06.04.2024 17:57:53 |
|
22. |
Jougl Matyáš | 21.04.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 307 |
6 |
175 |
27.04.2024 20:03:42 |
|
23. |
Tvrdý Patrik | 25.01.2011 | TK PTA Kolín | 325 |
6 |
157 |
04.04.2024 11:36:11 |
|
24. |
Suchomel Jan | 01.05.2010 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 337 |
6 |
0 |
12.04.2024 10:48:07 |
|
25. |
Cisarz Kryštof | 28.09.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 383 |
6 |
245 |
29.04.2024 19:26:42 |
|
26. |
Mikeš Jakub | 19.04.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 395 |
4 |
340 |
06.05.2024 14:32:47 |
|
27. |
Jurčák Matyáš | 03.02.2010 | Tenis club Úvaly | 493 |
4 |
0 |
21.04.2024 18:09:51 |
|
28. |
Doležal Ondřej | 05.05.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 671 |
3 |
283 |
05.04.2024 21:47:34 |
|
29. |
Obyt Tobiáš | 28.02.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 693 |
3 |
137 |
09.05.2024 09:24:58 |
|
30. |
Babovák Daniel | 23.02.2012 | LTC Houštka | 739 |
3 |
127 |
09.05.2024 10:11:47 |
|
31. |
Klement Matyáš | 28.07.2012 | LTC Houštka | 864 |
3 |
227 |
21.04.2024 07:16:45 |
|
32. |
Janouch Josef | 04.05.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 864 |
3 |
433 |
10.05.2024 17:31:28 |
|
33. |
Bartůška Jan | 06.03.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 896 |
1 |
101 |
04.04.2024 08:41:02 |
|
34. |
Fiala Tomáš | 21.12.2011 | TK Benešov | 896 |
1 |
270 |
04.04.2024 11:52:12 |
|
35. |
Nedoma Nataniel | 08.04.2012 | CTA Rudná | 896 |
1 |
193 |
04.04.2024 17:22:00 |
|
36. |
Doležal Albert | 19.04.2013 | Slavoj Český Brod | 896 |
1 |
321 |
05.04.2024 21:31:42 |
|
37. |
Král Samuel | 12.06.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 896 |
1 |
131 |
22.04.2024 17:43:35 |