Název: |
SAT-AN Tour |
Datum: |
12.-14.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316195 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Moravec Jan |
Mládežnická 842 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
605842797 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 171 |
12 |
06.08.2015 19:08:51 |
||
2. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 223 |
9 |
24.08.2015 21:59:22 |
||
3. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 240 |
9 |
77 |
28.08.2015 08:57:05 |
|
4. |
Duričič Nikola | 26.02.1999 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 417 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.09.2015 16:33:41 |
|
5. |
Moravec František | 10.09.2000 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 468 |
6 |
568 |
17.03.2015 20:45:30 |
|
6. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 506 |
4 |
36 |
10.09.2015 09:56:46 |
|
7. |
Koudelka Jaroslav | 14.07.2001 | TO SK Mělník | 578 |
4 |
86 |
25.08.2015 12:24:52 |
|
8. |
Liška Vojtěch | 31.03.2000 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 634 |
4 |
149 |
25.08.2015 21:19:33 |
|
9. |
Mucha Jiří | 22.03.1998 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1066 |
1 |
20.07.2015 21:33:11 |
||
10. |
Hořejšek Jan | 03.01.1998 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1066 |
1 |
31.07.2015 19:41:02 |
||
11. |
Schmid Daniel | 07.07.1997 | Sokol Libiš | 1066 |
1 |
12.08.2015 20:01:12 |
||
12. |
Kolář Adam | 01.08.2000 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE MAJÁK z.s. | 1066 |
1 |
23.08.2015 07:40:12 |
||
13. |
Havránek Martin | 23.06.1998 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1066 |
1 |
26.08.2015 22:55:09 |
||
14. |
Horák Vítek | 06.07.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1066 |
1 |
184 |
27.08.2015 21:12:57 |
|
15. |
Novák Vojtěch | 15.06.2001 | TENIS Klánovice | 1066 |
1 |
464 |
05.09.2015 13:27:17 |
|
16. |
Kocourek Adam | 11.08.2000 | TJ TK Neratovice | 1066 |
1 |
722 |
09.09.2015 11:35:40 |
|
17. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1066 |
1 |
522 |
10.09.2015 09:15:24 |
|
18. |
Kos Richard | 18.06.2000 | TK Stochov | 1066 |
1 |
697 |
10.09.2015 15:27:37 |
|
19. |
Kožušník Radan | 17.06.2000 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1066 |
1 |
844 |
10.09.2015 15:27:57 |
|
20. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 29.04.2001 | TK Louny | 1066 |
1 |
287 |
volná karta | 11.09.2015 14:32:08 |
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 953 |
3 |
212 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2015 22:13:27 |
2. |
Brandtner Daniel | 24.12.1999 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1066 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2015 12:59:13 |
|
3. |
Brož Daniel | 27.03.2000 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 1066 |
1 |
508 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2015 21:44:38 |