Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
jihomoravský (P - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Uherské Hradiště |
Kódové číslo: |
216940 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Radim Kutálek |
U Moravy 827 | |
68601 Uherské Hradiště | |
Tel. (1): |
776553815 |
E-mail: |
tkuh@tk-uh.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrabalová Kristýna | 03.04.1996 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 27 |
30 |
02.06.2020 17:06:44 |
||
2. |
Horáčková Gabriela | 04.06.1991 | TC Brno. | 28 |
30 |
26.05.2020 19:03:45 |
||
3. |
Csabi Petra | 11.06.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 46 |
25 |
89 |
05.05.2020 23:08:24 |
|
4. |
Ševčíková Linda | 09.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 48 |
25 |
13.05.2020 14:26:17 |
||
5. |
Kocí Kateřina | 15.07.2002 | BLTC Brno | 72 |
20 |
63 |
14.04.2020 08:27:37 |
|
6. |
Horáková Petra | 26.09.2001 | TK Zlín | 74 |
20 |
82 |
19.04.2020 13:47:40 |
|
7. |
Štruplová Julie | 16.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 77 |
20 |
14 |
29.04.2020 20:46:57 |
|
8. |
Mandelíková Kateřina | 13.06.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 129 |
12 |
13 |
11.05.2020 09:21:56 |
|
9. |
Wirglerová Simona | 22.09.2004 | TK Znojmo | 137 |
12 |
64 |
06.05.2020 21:50:35 |
|
10. |
Řezníčková Natálie | 24.09.2004 | TK Kunštát | 190 |
12 |
62 |
05.05.2020 10:36:40 |
|
11. |
Jančíková Gabriela | 08.06.2002 | SK Jundrov Brno | 194 |
12 |
67 |
01.04.2020 14:43:44 |
|
12. |
Hrubanová Gabriela | 20.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 201 |
9 |
49 |
19.05.2020 07:57:31 |
|
13. |
Hrdinková Denise | 29.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 223 |
9 |
23 |
18.05.2020 09:16:29 |
|
14. |
Švendová Denisa | 04.10.2001 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 235 |
9 |
207 |
12.05.2020 13:42:37 |
|
15. |
Bukvaldová Michaela | 08.09.2005 | TK TILIA Brno | 249 |
9 |
234 |
05.05.2020 17:46:24 |
|
16. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 249 |
9 |
47 |
11.05.2020 18:57:18 |
|
17. |
Ohnoutková Tereza | 18.09.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 282 |
9 |
74 |
26.05.2020 18:25:45 |
|
18. |
Hrbková Nicole Victoria | 16.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 290 |
9 |
68 |
10.06.2020 20:40:48 |
|
19. |
Chalupová Veronika | 17.03.2004 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 295 |
9 |
150 |
13.05.2020 13:27:21 |
|
20. |
Pluhařová Terezie | 07.08.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 322 |
6 |
17 |
19.05.2020 08:54:09 |
|
21. |
Prici Viktorie | 11.11.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 333 |
6 |
93 |
04.05.2020 20:42:38 |
|
22. |
Jantačová Elen | 16.08.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 336 |
6 |
190 |
10.05.2020 23:28:05 |
|
23. |
Koudelková Veronika | 22.04.1998 | SKP Kometa Brno | 390 |
6 |
12.06.2020 11:29:27 |
||
24. |
Šimonová Sára | 20.06.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 438 |
6 |
66 |
01.05.2020 21:05:20 |
|
25. |
Kostelná Kristýna | 02.10.2004 | BLTC Brno | 449 |
6 |
49 |
11.05.2020 22:04:42 |
|
26. |
Kachlířová Adéla | 06.03.2000 | ŽLTC Brno | 481 |
4 |
26.05.2020 14:45:46 |
||
27. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 561 |
4 |
99 |
16.05.2020 19:31:42 |
|
28. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 963 |
1 |
73 |
13.04.2020 23:49:58 |
|
29. |
Smolíková Klára | 08.03.1996 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 963 |
1 |
29.04.2020 22:00:02 |
||
30. |
Hanáková Denisa | 28.06.2004 | BLTC Brno | 963 |
1 |
72 |
12.05.2020 20:56:12 |
|
31. |
Závišková Barbora | 03.04.2005 | TK Třebíč | 963 |
1 |
157 |
19.05.2020 22:07:20 |
|
32. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 963 |
1 |
173 |
23.05.2020 22:11:09 |
|
33. |
Jelínková Anna | 31.07.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 963 |
1 |
168 |
05.06.2020 10:14:33 |
|
34. |
Davidová Natali | 27.01.2006 | TK Zlín | 963 |
1 |
125 |
08.06.2020 12:02:18 |
|
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2020 18:18:14 |
|
2. |
Sokolová Marie | 18.06.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 963 |
1 |
390 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2020 21:02:21 |
3. |
Heidekerová Lenka | 27.02.2002 | TK Vyškov | 963 |
1 |
373 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 17:12:21 |
4. |
Ferdusová Monika Viktorie | 27.06.2005 | TC Brno. | 963 |
1 |
443 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 19:26:14 |
5. |
Krejčí Kateřina | 10.03.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 561 |
4 |
230 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 16:49:35 |
6. |
Směřičková Barbora | 23.04.2001 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 19:44:46 |
|
7. |
Charvátová Vivien | 24.07.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 124 |
12 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 08:50:51 |
8. |
Nesvadbová Michaela | 03.11.2002 | TC Brno. | 289 |
9 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 14:25:26 |
9. |
Tomajková Kristýna | 28.03.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 306 |
6 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 15:27:16 |
10. |
Kasparová Karolína | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 963 |
1 |
750 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 16:07:09 |
11. |
Bejlek Sára | 31.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 963 |
1 |
36 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.06.2020 16:31:07 |
12. |
Bc. Šumová Diana | 25.09.1994 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.06.2020 17:21:04 |