Název: |
Pankrác Cup |
Datum: |
27.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Pankrác (C - 350) |
Místo konání: |
Reitknechtka |
Kódové číslo: |
116074 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Keršláger Zdeněk |
Družstevní ochoz 1a | |
140 00 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604227719 |
E-mail: |
kerslager@falcon.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 115 |
15 |
16.07.2019 21:38:20 |
||
2. |
Moravec František | 10.09.2000 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 241 |
9 |
660 |
03.07.2019 08:39:08 |
|
3. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 254 |
9 |
325 |
03.07.2019 13:43:33 |
|
4. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 382 |
6 |
301 |
24.07.2019 09:24:26 |
|
5. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 536 |
4 |
60 |
20.07.2019 23:25:55 |
|
6. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 668 |
4 |
368 |
23.07.2019 11:35:01 |
|
7. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 668 |
4 |
35 |
23.07.2019 17:41:08 |
|
8. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 695 |
4 |
189 |
22.06.2019 11:39:13 |
|
9. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 715 |
4 |
13.07.2019 20:57:29 |
||
10. |
Sladký Štěpán | 08.07.1999 | LTC Radotín | 954 |
3 |
23.07.2019 17:42:09 |
||
11. |
Kubánek Miloš | 27.11.1961 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
01.04.2019 14:20:31 |
||
12. |
Jaroch Štěpán | 30.08.1976 | TC Pankrác | 1044 |
1 |
17.04.2019 09:51:37 |
||
13. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 15.09.1979 | TC Pankrác | 1044 |
1 |
17.04.2019 09:51:55 |
||
14. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 1044 |
1 |
16.06.2019 15:59:16 |
||
15. |
Dvořák Marek | 22.02.1984 | Tempo Praha | 1044 |
1 |
05.07.2019 18:47:57 |
||
16. |
Jesenovský Štefan Dávid | 22.01.1996 | TJ TK Březiněves | 1044 |
1 |
06.07.2019 17:51:14 |
||
17. |
Lebesle Paul | 29.04.2000 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1044 |
1 |
11.07.2019 10:30:58 |
||
18. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
450 |
13.07.2019 20:57:28 |
|
19. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 1044 |
1 |
17.07.2019 13:31:47 |
||
20. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
22.07.2019 10:19:13 |
||
21. |
Beneš Tomáš | 09.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
134 |
22.07.2019 14:06:42 |
|
22. |
Ondráček Jan | 06.04.1987 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1044 |
1 |
23.07.2019 11:33:59 |
||
23. |
Wolf Jiří | 13.01.1993 | CTA Rudná | 1044 |
1 |
24.07.2019 09:23:47 |
||
24. |
Růžička Adam | 14.12.1995 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1044 |
1 |
24.07.2019 12:02:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Limon Fernando | 20.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
Přijat | 24.07.2019 13:58:47 |
|
2. |
Severa Karel | 11.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 846 |
3 |
Přijat | 24.07.2019 21:03:58 |
|
3. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 440 |
6 |
148 |
Přijat | 24.07.2019 21:05:13 |
4. |
Pírek František | 02.06.2000 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
46 |
Přijat | 25.07.2019 18:21:02 |
5. |
Spolek Jiří | 07.07.1989 | Sokol Říčany | 365 |
6 |
Přijat | 26.07.2019 09:47:43 |
|
6. |
Jašek David | 06.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
397 |
Přijat | 26.07.2019 12:25:49 |
7. |
Urban Matyáš | 23.04.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
Přijat | 26.07.2019 14:21:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 10:11:53 |
|
2. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 15:43:26 |
|
3. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 226 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 09:59:35 |
|
4. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 182 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2019 17:21:31 |
|
5. |
Kotlín Michael | 16.03.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 941 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2019 11:07:25 |
|
6. |
Šmolík Miloslav | 09.08.1972 | TC Pankrác | 715 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2019 10:02:58 |
|
7. |
Keršláger Zdeněk | 20.09.1975 | TC Pankrác | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2019 10:04:01 |
|
8. |
Macalík Jan | 07.10.1999 | LTC Radotín | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2019 23:47:35 |
|
9. |
Koc Daniel | 24.04.1995 | Tempo Praha | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.07.2019 13:52:53 |