Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 6 |
1 |
51:12 |
106:27 |
718:340 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Ruzyně Praha | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
85:52 |
651:482 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
78:60 |
610:558 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ Radlice C | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
70:63 |
595:525 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK OAZA Praha | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
68:69 |
561:582 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK HAMR, z.s. C | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
65:69 |
527:590 |
10 |
|
7 |
LTC Podolí Praha | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
34:96 |
394:665 |
8 |
|
8 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
33:103 |
378:692 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
10.6.2017 |
18 |
TK Ruzyně Praha | SK OAZA Praha | 7:2 |
15:4 |
105:55 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pelda Ondřej (H) | 9 |
Vosáhlo Jakub | 3 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Hagino Takuya | 6 |
Beneš Michal | 4 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Dobrenka Kateryna | 1 |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 3 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
11 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Benáčanová Eliška | 1 |
Zemanová Lucie | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Milovanovič Ilija (H) | 6 |
Voláček Oliver | 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Sheridan James (EU) | 4 |
Beneš Daniel | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Dobrenka Kateryna Benáčanová Eliška |
1 1 |
Šmejdířová Josefína Zemanová Lucie |
3 1 |
4:6 |
6:7 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Hagino Takuya Sheridan James (EU) |
6 4 |
Vosáhlo Jakub Voláček Oliver |
3 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Milovanovič Ilija (H) Pelda Ondřej (H) |
6 9 |
Beneš Michal Beneš Daniel |
4 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
105 |
55 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pelda Ondřej (H) | 14.05.2004 |
352 |
9 |
2 |
Hagino Takuya | 11.03.2003 |
471 |
6 |
3 |
Milovanovič Ilija (H) | 12.09.2003 |
449 |
6 |
4 |
Sheridan James (EU) | 30.09.2004 |
649 |
4 |
5 |
Císař Šimon | 22.05.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
6 |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 |
1111 |
1 |
7 |
Hagino Tomoya | 08.06.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
8 |
Klement Kryštof | 17.12.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
9 |
Bielko Vojtěch | 26.01.2007 |
1111 |
1 |
10 |
Dyntr Patrick | 13.01.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
21 |
Dobrenka Kateryna | 01.04.2004 |
773 |
1 |
22 |
Bittarová Juliana | 29.06.2006 |
773 |
1 |
23 |
Benáčanová Eliška | 04.04.2005 |
773 |
1 |
24 |
Coubalová Aneta | 15.01.2005 |
773 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vosáhlo Jakub | 09.10.2003 |
901 |
3 |
2 |
Beneš Michal | 07.03.2003 |
670 |
4 |
3 |
Voláček Oliver | 10.06.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
4 |
Vrána Vítek | 04.10.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
5 |
Beneš Daniel | 27.02.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
6 |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 |
1111 |
1 |
7 |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 |
1111 |
1 |
8 |
Voláček Carmelo | 19.07.2007 |
1111 |
1 |
9 |
Mráz Ondřej | 26.09.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
10 |
Moraru Mihai (EU) | 11.08.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
11 |
Jandač Marek | 10.12.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
12 |
Matuštík Vít | 12.04.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
21 |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 14.06.2005 |
672 |
3 |
22 |
Kubrichtová Sára | 15.08.2003 |
773 |
1 |
23 |
Žohová Silvie | 05.06.2004 |
773 |
1 |
24 |
Melichová Kristýna | 30.05.2005 |
773 |
1 |
25 |
Zemanová Lucie | 13.08.2003 |
773 |
1 |
26 |
Vosáhlová Veronika | 12.10.2005 |
773 |
1 |
27 |
Krymlová Marie | 13.12.2006 |
773 |
1 |
28 |
Kalenská Nicole | 15.09.2005 |
773 |
1 |