Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:27 |
713:380 |
14 |
|
2 |
Start Ostrava A | 6 |
1 |
42:21 |
88:47 |
679:492 |
13 |
|
3 |
Tennis Hill Havířov | 5 |
2 |
43:18 |
93:40 |
679:411 |
12 |
|
4 |
Slavoj Český Těšín | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
81:56 |
578:483 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 3 |
4 |
30:31 |
64:64 |
511:505 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Stará Bělá | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
49:85 |
490:640 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Dolní Lhota | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
43:92 |
431:653 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Tenet Těrlicko | 0 |
7 |
2:61 |
5:123 |
246:763 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
25.06.2016 |
28 |
TK Tenet Těrlicko | Slavoj Český Těšín | 0:9 |
0:18 |
24:109 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pavlis Tom | 3 |
Sochor Matyáš | 3 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Vykydal Tomáš | 1 |
Spirka Simon | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kupiec Dominik | 1 |
Pawlík Dominik | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Gnida David | 1 |
Sliž Rostislav | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Janková Adéla | 1 |
Bystroňová Klára | 4 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Strániková Amálie | 1 |
Ryboňová Ingrid | 4 |
6:7 |
1:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pavlis Tom Vykydal Tomáš |
3 1 |
Sochor Matyáš Spirka Simon |
3 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Kupiec Dominik Gnida David |
1 1 |
Pawlík Dominik Sliž Rostislav |
1 1 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Janková Adéla Strániková Amálie |
1 1 |
Bystroňová Klára Ryboňová Marie |
4 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
24 |
109 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavlis Tom | 25.01.2002 |
910 |
3 |
2 |
Vykydal Tomáš | 25.07.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
3 |
Kupiec Dominik | 17.10.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Gnida David | 11.10.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Pyszko Adam | 01.01.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Janková Adéla | 23.09.2002 |
768 |
1 |
22 |
Strániková Amálie | 11.10.2003 |
768 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sochor Matyáš | 01.06.2004 |
926 |
3 |
2 |
Spirka Simon | 19.02.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
3 |
Pawlík Dominik | 06.11.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Pawliczek Levi | 11.02.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Sliž Rostislav | 13.11.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Sosna Maxim | 21.06.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Benroth Kilián | 30.08.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
8 |
Bogar Ondřej | 20.08.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
9 |
Klimo Matyáš | 06.06.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
10 |
Spirka Jonas | 19.10.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
11 |
Zasada Filip (EU) | 11.08.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
12 |
Hlawiczka David | 09.09.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Bystroňová Klára | 30.09.2003 |
377 |
4 |
22 |
Ryboňová Ingrid | 30.07.2002 |
543 |
4 |
23 |
Hlisnikovská Nikola | 28.04.2004 |
768 |
1 |
24 |
Wawrzykova Laura | 27.07.2005 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Bohmová Veronika | 08.03.2005 |
768 |
1 |
26 |
Švajčáková Adéla | 07.04.2003 |
768 |
1 |
27 |
Ryboňová Marie | 12.02.2005 |
768 |
1 |
28 |
Ryboňová Ester | 15.12.2006 |
768 |
1 |