Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junior TC Praha | 5 |
0 |
21:4 |
45:11 |
319:170 |
10 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 4 |
1 |
19:6 |
41:15 |
286:173 |
9 |
|
3 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 B | 2 |
3 |
11:14 |
23:30 |
214:238 |
7 |
|
4 |
TCD Donovalská B | 2 |
3 |
10:15 |
21:30 |
189:241 |
7 |
|
5 |
TŠ Hostivař | 2 |
3 |
9:16 |
19:33 |
179:239 |
7 |
|
6 |
Sokol Čimice | 0 |
5 |
5:20 |
12:42 |
159:285 |
5 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
19.6.2016 |
24 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky | Sokol Čimice | 3:2 |
8:5 |
60:42 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Procházka Vojtěch | 1 |
Chaloupka Aleš | 1 |
6:0 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
11 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Štrupl Timotej | 1 |
Dvořák Lukáš | 1 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Šmídová Adéla | 1 |
Havelková Zuzana | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Procházka Vojtěch Štrupl Timotej |
1 1 |
Chaloupka Aleš Dvořák Lukáš |
1 1 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
0:1 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Štrupl Timotej Šmídová Adéla |
1 1 |
Dvořák Lukáš Křivánková Lucie |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:0 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
60 |
42 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Prokop Adam | 11.03.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Ret Tomáš | 23.06.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Ret Filip | 23.06.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Procházka Vojtěch | 03.07.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Štrupl Timotej | 26.06.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Toperczer Peter | 22.06.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Kotrčová Anna | 20.02.2004 |
784 |
4 |
22 |
Šmídová Adéla | 04.05.2004 |
1220 |
1 |
23 |
Němcová Nela (H) | 08.02.2004 |
1220 |
1 |
24 |
Krestyaninova Maria (Z) | 01.07.2005 |
1220 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čmejla Adam (H) | 29.01.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Chaloupka Aleš | 28.07.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Dvořák Lukáš | 15.05.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Zinke Petr | 11.05.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Kunze David | 16.11.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Tesařík Tomáš (H) | 19.04.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Fryšová Veronika | 22.07.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
22 |
Derflová Magdalena | 03.02.2005 |
1220 |
1 |
23 |
Havelková Zuzana | 07.05.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
24 |
Křivánková Lucie | 09.07.2006 |
1220 |
1 |