Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tennis club Hýskov | 7 |
0 |
57:6 |
115:13 |
726:284 |
14 |
|
2 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
71:62 |
601:530 |
11 |
|
3 |
Sokol Nučice | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
60:71 |
532:581 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Drozdov | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
56:75 |
515:599 |
10 |
|
5 |
Spartak Hořovice | 4 |
1 |
31:14 |
63:29 |
469:303 |
9 |
|
6 |
TK Botanika Bezděkov-Unhošť | 2 |
4 |
19:35 |
41:72 |
422:533 |
8 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Břve | 1 |
4 |
14:31 |
30:64 |
285:469 |
6 |
|
8 |
LTC Beroun B | 0 |
6 |
14:40 |
30:80 |
332:583 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
19.6.2011 |
21 |
TK Botanika Bezděkov-Unhošť | Tennis club Hýskov | 0:9 |
0:18 |
41:108 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Anděl Petr | 4 |
Miler Vlastimil (H) | 6 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Bauer Jakub | 4 |
Moucha Pavel | 4 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Podzemský Lukáš | 1 |
Maršoun Michal | 4 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Havlíček Tomáš | 1 |
Málek Roman | 3 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Pelikánová Máša | 4 |
Šejdlová Markéta | 6 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Holečková Anna | 1 |
Kaslová Lucie | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Anděl Petr Bauer Jakub |
4 4 |
Miler Vlastimil (H) Moucha Pavel |
6 4 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Podzemský Lukáš Havlíček Tomáš |
1 1 |
Maršoun Michal Málek Roman |
4 3 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Pelikánová Máša Holečková Anna |
4 1 |
Šejdlová Markéta Rusová Dominika |
6 3 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
41 |
108 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anděl Petr | 29.11.1999 |
866 |
4 |
2 |
Bauer Jakub | 06.06.1999 |
1017 |
4 |
3 |
Kozel Filip | 12.07.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
4 |
Podzemský Lukáš | 07.01.2000 |
1691 |
1 |
5 |
Musil Martin | 30.09.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
6 |
Havlíček Tomáš | 24.08.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
21 |
Pelikánová Máša | 10.11.2000 |
603 |
4 |
22 |
Sedláčková Michaela | 28.02.1999 |
697 |
4 |
23 |
Holečková Anna | 02.04.2001 |
1009 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miler Vlastimil (H) | 10.09.1999 |
694 |
6 |
2 |
Moucha Pavel | 19.09.1999 |
821 |
4 |
3 |
Maršoun Michal | 22.09.2000 |
1169 |
4 |
4 |
Veselý Marek | 06.02.2000 |
1273 |
3 |
5 |
Málek Roman | 24.12.2000 |
1273 |
3 |
6 |
Pudhorocký Petr | 13.06.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
7 |
Beno Ronald | 18.07.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
8 |
Pljaskov Maxim | 19.09.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
9 |
Jaroš Marek | 20.09.2001 |
1691 |
1 |
21 |
Šejdlová Markéta | 16.08.1999 |
400 |
6 |
22 |
Rusová Dominika | 15.06.1999 |
948 |
3 |
23 |
Kaslová Lucie | 19.04.1999 |
1009 |
1 |