Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Tábor A | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
105:27 |
700:326 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC TONSTAV-SERVICE Č.Budějovice | 6 |
1 |
45:18 |
91:42 |
635:400 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Pelhřimov A | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
80:56 |
618:517 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Písek | 3 |
4 |
34:29 |
70:63 |
579:533 |
10 |
|
5 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
50:82 |
456:601 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK MANE Hluboká n.V. | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
61:73 |
530:573 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
43:90 |
400:644 |
9 |
|
8 |
LTC Humpolec | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
32:99 |
358:682 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3.5.2009 |
3 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | 6:3 |
12:7 |
87:64 |
|
2 |
10.5.2009 |
7 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | LTC TONSTAV-SERVICE Č.Budějovice | 0:9 |
1:18 |
25:111 |
|
3 |
17.5.2009 |
10 |
TK Písek | TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | 8:1 |
16:3 |
111:48 |
|
4 |
31.5.2009 |
16 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | TK Tábor A | 2:7 |
4:14 |
45:88 |
|
5 |
7.6.2009 |
17 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | TJ TK MANE Hluboká n.V. | 5:4 |
10:9 |
73:80 |
|
6 |
21.6.2009 |
24 |
LTC Humpolec | TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | 4:5 |
8:11 |
65:80 |
|
7 |
28.6.2009 |
26 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | TK Pelhřimov A | 3:6 |
7:13 |
65:102 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koutenský František (H) | 16.07.1998 |
502 |
6 |
2 |
Miňha Marek | 24.09.1997 |
1181 |
3 |
3 |
Skluzáček Adam (H) | 19.02.1997 |
1181 |
3 |
4 |
Brázda Robin | 29.03.1999 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Koutek Matěj | 26.05.1999 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Jakubec Martin | 25.01.1997 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Teplo Jakub | 17.12.1999 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Žítt Filip | 16.09.1998 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Šebek Jan | 05.02.1999 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
Lutovská Aneta (H) | 25.03.1998 |
610 |
4 |
22 |
Kolářová Petra (H) | 24.11.1999 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
Zedníková Martina (H) | 28.03.1998 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
Kotašková Kristýna | 13.09.1997 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
Čeňková Sára | 13.07.1999 |
0 |
1 |