Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Pelhřimov A | 2 |
0 |
16:2 |
33:5 |
215:73 |
4 |
|
2 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2 |
0 |
13:5 |
27:11 |
185:105 |
4 |
|
3 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí | 2 |
0 |
12:6 |
26:12 |
171:100 |
4 |
|
4 |
LTC Humpolec | 1 |
1 |
11:7 |
22:15 |
163:134 |
3 |
|
5 |
LTC Tábor 1903 | 1 |
1 |
10:8 |
21:17 |
145:120 |
3 |
|
6 |
LTC Český Krumlov | 0 |
2 |
6:12 |
12:24 |
91:152 |
2 |
|
7 |
TK Písek | 0 |
2 |
3:15 |
6:32 |
77:205 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 0 |
2 |
1:17 |
3:34 |
56:214 |
2 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2024 |
2 |
LTC Humpolec | TK Písek | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:30 |
|
2 |
04.5.2024 |
8 |
TK Písek | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 3:6 |
6:14 |
47:97 |
|
3 |
11.5.2024 |
9 |
TK Písek | LTC Český Krumlov | 0:0 |
|||
4 |
25.5.2024 |
16 |
TK Pelhřimov A | TK Písek | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
01.6.2024 |
18 |
TK Písek | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
15.6.2024 |
23 |
LTC Tábor 1903 | TK Písek | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
22.6.2024 |
27 |
TK Písek | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 |
244 |
9 |
2 |
Jagr Lukas | 11.01.2010 |
602 |
4 |
3 |
Kořínek Adam (H) | 05.03.2010 |
496 |
4 |
4 |
Jouja Adam | 09.09.2011 |
896 |
1 |
5 |
Hašek Jaroslav | 08.01.2012 |
896 |
1 |
6 |
Suchomel Pavel | 29.01.2011 |
896 |
1 |
7 |
Šátava Adam | 25.06.2013 |
896 |
1 |
8 |
Jouja Jakub | 26.03.2014 |
896 |
1 |
9 |
Vondrášek Matouš | 16.10.2012 |
896 |
1 |
10 |
Stichenwirth Jakub | 27.02.2014 |
896 |
1 |
11 |
Irber Jonáš | 20.09.2014 |
896 |
1 |
12 |
Demangeon Viktor | 30.03.2013 |
896 |
1 |
21 |
Kašparová Markéta | 07.02.2011 |
394 |
4 |
22 |
Horáková Marie (H) | 26.06.2013 |
406 |
4 |
23 |
Valová Ema | 23.02.2012 |
727 |
1 |
24 |
Mullerová Valentýna | 08.05.2010 |
727 |
1 |
25 |
Ettlerová Ema | 18.06.2011 |
727 |
1 |