Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6.6.2020 NT 14.6.2020 |
2 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany A (3) | LTC Kolín C (6) | 7:2 |
15:7 |
109:78 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Vorálek Matěj | 6 |
Synek Jindřich | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Vorálek Tomáš | 3 |
Hájek Jan | 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
14 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Vlčková Aneta | 1 |
Pokorná Marcela | 1 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Hemplová Nikola | 1 |
Gaurová Petra | 1 |
6:4 |
0:6 |
6:2 |
12 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Sojka Lukáš (H) | 1 |
Synek Jaromír | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hempl Lukáš | 1 |
Landa Tomáš | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Hemplová Nikola Vlčková Aneta |
1 1 |
Gaurová Petra Pokorná Marcela |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kalenda Lukáš Vorálek Matěj |
1 6 |
Synek Jaromír Synek Jindřich |
1 1 |
5:7 |
3:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Hempl Lukáš Vorálek Tomáš |
1 3 |
Hájek Jan Landa Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:2 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
109 |
78 |
15 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sekyra Petr | 15.06.2000 |
954 |
3 |
2 |
Vorálek Matěj | 12.12.1998 |
459 |
6 |
3 |
Vorálek Tomáš | 30.01.2003 |
1012 |
3 |
4 |
Sojka Lukáš (H) | 22.07.1992 |
1032 |
1 |
5 |
Hempl Lukáš | 01.09.2001 |
1032 |
1 |
6 |
Kalenda Lukáš | 21.09.2004 |
1032 |
1 |
7 |
Kalenda Tomáš | 07.05.1975 |
1032 |
1 |
8 |
Vorálek Karel | 01.01.1976 |
1032 |
1 |
21 |
Vlčková Aneta | 14.07.1999 |
963 |
1 |
22 |
Hemplová Nikola | 05.05.1999 |
963 |
1 |
23 |
Jiroušková Adéla | 28.05.1999 |
963 |
1 |
24 |
Hrušková Karolína | 18.01.2004 |
963 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Synek Jindřich | 16.09.1979 |
1032 |
1 |
2 |
Sýkora Jaroslav | 08.05.1972 |
1032 |
1 |
3 |
Hájek Jan | 08.10.1981 |
1032 |
1 |
4 |
Synek Jaromír | 12.05.1989 |
1032 |
1 |
5 |
Rovenský Tomáš | 24.10.1971 |
1032 |
1 |
6 |
Prášek Petr | 13.04.1987 |
1032 |
1 |
7 |
Landa Tomáš | 21.03.1980 |
1032 |
1 |
8 |
Převrátil Marek | 10.09.1977 |
1032 |
1 |
9 |
Ulc Zbyněk | 11.08.1977 |
1032 |
1 |
10 |
Coubal Martin | 20.12.1997 |
1032 |
1 |
11 |
Kubín Petr | 26.10.1985 |
1032 |
1 |
12 |
Mucha Pavel | 27.10.1982 |
1032 |
1 |
21 |
Pokorná Marcela | 30.06.1989 |
963 |
1 |
22 |
Chvalovská Jana | 07.01.1976 |
963 |
1 |
23 |
Gaurová Petra | 15.06.1973 |
963 |
1 |
24 |
Jenišová Sára | 09.12.2005 |
963 |
1 |
25 |
Koděrová Denisa | 14.06.2005 |
963 |
1 |
26 |
Hodboďová Barbora | 05.02.2005 |
963 |
1 |
27 |
Němcová Klára | 11.08.1999 |
963 |
1 |
28 |
Flanderková Jindra | 21.01.1986 |
963 |
1 |