Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Praha B | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
103:33 |
698:418 |
14 |
|
2 |
KAPITOL Tenis A | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
103:30 |
686:356 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
67:64 |
555:547 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Břevnov A | 3 |
4 |
38:25 |
84:57 |
635:514 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK Meteor Praha B | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
54:82 |
511:624 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
52:80 |
479:607 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín C | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
40:96 |
426:696 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
40:101 |
487:715 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.6.2016 |
18 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín C | TJ Břevnov A | 5:4 |
10:11 |
80:104 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hrdina Martin | 1 |
Rybín Miroslav | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Pivoňka Martin | 1 |
Jedlička Petr | 1 |
4:6 |
7:6 |
7:5 |
18 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Pivoňková Alexandra | 1 |
Balleková Lucie | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Verbeščukova Nikoletta (H) | 1 |
Bažantová Dagmar | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Zeman Daniel | 1 |
Mikolášek Jan | 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Čelikovský Sergej | 1 |
Ječmík Albert (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pivoňková Alexandra Verbeščukova Nikoletta (H) |
1 1 |
Balleková Lucie Bažantová Dagmar |
1 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Hrdina Martin Čelikovský Sergej |
1 1 |
Mikolášek Jan Jedlička Petr |
1 1 |
7:6 |
0:6 |
1:0 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Pivoňka Martin Zeman Daniel |
1 1 |
Rybín Miroslav Ječmík Albert (H) |
1 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
80 |
104 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hrdina Martin | 21.04.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Šťastný Petr | 03.06.1987 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Pivoňka Martin | 04.06.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Demut Radim | 19.10.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Zeman Daniel | 12.03.1983 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Čelikovský Sergej | 21.01.1961 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Navrátil Luboš | 19.06.1959 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Svoboda Ondřej | 08.11.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Bošina Viktor | 10.12.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Kott Otakar | 23.02.1958 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Mamica Aleš | 29.12.1964 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Kozel Michael | 31.05.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Pivoňková Veronika | 30.03.1993 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Pivoňková Alexandra | 14.12.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Kottová Jana | 24.04.1964 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Verbeščukova Nikoletta (H) | 13.05.2003 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Barun Alina | 02.04.1997 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Čelikovská Klára | 01.08.1995 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Theinerová Ema | 08.02.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
28 |
Pechačová Michaela (H) | 18.01.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štědronský Radek | 12.09.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Kocián Michal | 11.08.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Rybín Miroslav | 22.03.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Jedlička Petr | 15.04.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Mikolášek Jan | 18.11.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Ječmík Albert (H) | 16.11.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Mardešič Jakub | 04.12.1985 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Matouš Miloš | 27.04.1960 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Jakeš Daniel | 25.03.1965 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Balleková Lucie | 07.08.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Bažantová Dagmar | 02.01.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Šilhanová Helena | 28.07.1968 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Králíková Michaela | 03.09.1981 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Šenkárčinová Bára (H) | 06.06.1992 |
1011 |
1 |