Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí | 6 |
0 |
38:16 |
81:37 |
613:403 |
12 |
|
2 |
Slavoj Polná | 4 |
2 |
33:21 |
70:53 |
593:535 |
10 |
|
3 |
Sokol Prštice | 3 |
3 |
31:23 |
67:52 |
523:494 |
9 |
|
4 |
Sokol Jemnice B | 3 |
3 |
26:28 |
58:61 |
519:513 |
9 |
|
5 |
Slovan Ivančice | 2 |
4 |
24:30 |
57:69 |
561:609 |
8 |
|
6 |
TJ Moravský Krumlov | 2 |
4 |
21:33 |
51:74 |
499:598 |
8 |
|
7 |
Slavoj Třešť B | 1 |
5 |
16:38 |
44:82 |
480:636 |
7 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
18.6.2016 |
22 |
TJ Moravský Krumlov | Sokol Jemnice B | 6:3 |
13:8 |
97:88 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Khor Jakub | 1 |
Stehlík Karel | 1 |
6:1 |
2:6 |
7:6 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Tkaný Petr | 1 |
Hes Radek | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Vespalec Marek | 1 |
Vala Karel | 1 |
7:5 |
6:7 |
2:6 |
15 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Šafránek Martin | 1 |
Musil František | 1 |
3:6 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Kocmanová Anna (H) | 1 |
Doležalová Michaela | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Třetinová Barbora | 1 |
Chalupová Mirka | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Kocmanová Anna (H) Třetinová Barbora |
1 1 |
Doležalová Michaela Chalupová Mirka |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Khor Jakub Tkaný Petr |
1 1 |
Stehlík Karel Hes Radek |
1 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Vespalec Marek Šafránek Martin |
1 1 |
Vala Karel Musil František |
1 1 |
7:6 |
6:2 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
97 |
88 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khor Jakub | 17.12.1990 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Tkaný Petr | 12.05.1991 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Kůra Tomáš | 28.04.1990 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Katerinec Pavel | 30.04.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Musil Aleš | 24.12.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Vespalec Marek | 05.04.1969 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Šafránek Martin | 29.05.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Jelínek Pavel | 18.01.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Košíček Jan | 02.06.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Kocmanová Anna (H) | 09.03.1976 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Štěpánová Barbora | 17.09.1997 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Třetinová Barbora | 26.02.1997 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Hájková Dominika | 08.04.1998 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Štěpánová Klára | 17.08.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Kocandová Anna Marie | 30.10.2003 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šulista Karel | 03.04.1964 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Danics Ladislav | 28.08.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Procházka Vít | 20.01.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Beneš Jaroslav | 16.06.1992 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Stehlík Karel | 29.12.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Hes Radek | 13.12.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Vala Karel | 02.07.1956 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Musil František | 05.03.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Doležalová Michaela | 28.09.1979 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Chalupová Mirka | 28.01.1977 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Beňadiková Dagmar | 04.12.1973 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Chalupová Monika | 06.02.1975 |
1011 |
1 |