Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí | 6 |
0 |
38:16 |
81:37 |
613:403 |
12 |
|
2 |
Slavoj Polná | 4 |
2 |
33:21 |
70:53 |
593:535 |
10 |
|
3 |
Sokol Prštice | 3 |
3 |
31:23 |
67:52 |
523:494 |
9 |
|
4 |
Sokol Jemnice B | 3 |
3 |
26:28 |
58:61 |
519:513 |
9 |
|
5 |
Slovan Ivančice | 2 |
4 |
24:30 |
57:69 |
561:609 |
8 |
|
6 |
TJ Moravský Krumlov | 2 |
4 |
21:33 |
51:74 |
499:598 |
8 |
|
7 |
Slavoj Třešť B | 1 |
5 |
16:38 |
44:82 |
480:636 |
7 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.6.2016 |
19 |
Sokol Jemnice B | Slavoj Polná | 5:4 |
12:9 |
92:91 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Beneš Jaroslav | 1 |
Novák Aleš | 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Stehlík Karel | 1 |
Opršal Petr | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Doležalová Michaela | 1 |
Horská Alžběta | 1 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
10 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Chalupová Mirka | 1 |
Prokešová Tereza | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Hes Radek | 1 |
Bednář Jan | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Vala Karel | 1 |
Půža Zdeněk | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Danics Ladislav Hes Radek |
1 1 |
Opršal Petr Bednář Jan |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Beneš Jaroslav Musil František |
1 1 |
Novák Aleš Půža Zdeněk |
1 1 |
1:6 |
7:6 |
3:6 |
11 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Chalupová Mirka Beňadiková Dagmar |
1 1 |
Horská Alžběta Prokešová Tereza |
1 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
92 |
91 |
12 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šulista Karel | 03.04.1964 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Danics Ladislav | 28.08.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Procházka Vít | 20.01.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Beneš Jaroslav | 16.06.1992 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Stehlík Karel | 29.12.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Hes Radek | 13.12.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Vala Karel | 02.07.1956 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Musil František | 05.03.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Doležalová Michaela | 28.09.1979 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Chalupová Mirka | 28.01.1977 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Beňadiková Dagmar | 04.12.1973 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Chalupová Monika | 06.02.1975 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tachovský Lubomír | 08.10.1990 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Novák Aleš | 30.09.1987 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Opršal Petr | 22.04.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Kovář Zdeněk | 16.11.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Bednář Jan | 10.10.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Půža Zdeněk | 09.05.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Jelínek Miloš | 20.10.1961 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Vlach Petr | 30.04.1969 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Hlávka Leoš | 23.04.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Vaňkát Aleš | 09.11.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Horská Alžběta | 12.05.1993 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Prokešová Tereza | 08.06.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Vytlačilová Anna | 26.12.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Šorfová Aneta | 08.02.2001 |
1011 |
1 |