Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 A | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
109:26 |
732:407 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
81:53 |
625:497 |
11 |
|
3 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
82:59 |
620:537 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK tenisu Biocel Vratimov, o.s. A | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
67:73 |
628:643 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín B | 4 |
3 |
26:37 |
60:81 |
604:656 |
11 |
|
6 |
VD Start Ostrava B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
61:77 |
574:607 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
60:79 |
545:634 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Lipník n.B. B | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
29:101 |
382:729 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
07.05.2016 |
7 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 4:5 |
9:10 |
85:78 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Rašík Jakub | 3 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 9 |
7:5 |
6:1 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kniezek Rostislav | 1 |
Sekula David | 3 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pavlišová Klára | 3 |
Ustupská Michaela | 6 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kubáňová Karolína | 1 |
Ustupská Tereza | 3 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Fürich Adam | 1 |
Priesol Jiří | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Hašek Jan | 1 |
Němeček Tomáš | 1 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pavlišová Klára Kubáňová Karolína |
3 1 |
Ustupská Michaela Ustupská Tereza |
6 3 |
6:2 |
6:7 |
0:1 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Rašík Jakub Kniezek Rostislav |
3 1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) Priesol Jiří |
9 1 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Fürich Adam Hašek Jan |
1 1 |
Sekula David Němeček Tomáš |
3 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
85 |
78 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rašík Jakub | 30.07.1986 |
833 |
3 |
2 |
Hadrava Jakub | 22.02.1993 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Figura Martin | 02.03.1994 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Šimeček Martin (H) | 08.02.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Tajdus Martin | 21.05.1977 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Bugel Daniel | 25.07.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Kniezek Rostislav | 01.06.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Fürich Adam | 27.12.1995 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Toman Patrik | 06.07.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Dudzik Bohuslav | 09.09.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Hašek Jan | 18.09.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Toman Miloslav | 28.11.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Chmelinová Gabriela | 02.06.1976 |
182 |
12 |
22 |
Müllerová Nikol | 14.06.1992 |
700 |
3 |
23 |
Pavlišová Klára | 18.03.1979 |
781 |
3 |
24 |
Kubáňová Karolína | 28.05.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Lišáková Eliška | 26.03.2002 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 26.01.1995 |
203 |
9 |
2 |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 |
744 |
3 |
3 |
Priesol Jiří | 19.07.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Bena Libor (H) | 03.01.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Holaň Marek | 13.04.1995 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Němeček Tomáš | 14.08.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Skřipčák Tony | 10.12.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Sýkora Marek | 29.07.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Valigůra Radim | 29.06.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Břežný Jiří | 26.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Kramný Jakub | 11.02.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Šugárek Jáchym | 01.04.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Ustupská Michaela | 25.08.1999 |
433 |
6 |
22 |
Ustupská Tereza | 16.11.1994 |
781 |
3 |
23 |
Priesolová Julie | 16.11.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Hermanová Barbara | 17.12.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Šugárková Barbora | 18.07.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Kolářová Tereza | 10.04.1998 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Pešatová Marie | 05.02.2003 |
1011 |
1 |