Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 A | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
109:26 |
732:407 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
81:53 |
625:497 |
11 |
|
3 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
82:59 |
620:537 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK tenisu Biocel Vratimov, o.s. A | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
67:73 |
628:643 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín B | 4 |
3 |
26:37 |
60:81 |
604:656 |
11 |
|
6 |
VD Start Ostrava B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
61:77 |
574:607 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
60:79 |
545:634 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Lipník n.B. B | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
29:101 |
382:729 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.06.2016 |
17 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 A | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 5:4 |
10:8 |
81:65 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Přeček Michal | 1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 9 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Novotný Aleš | 1 |
Sekula David | 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Spáčil Otakar | 1 |
Priesol Jiří | 1 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Závěšický Zdeněk | 1 |
Němeček Tomáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Mecová Nikola | 9 |
Ustupská Michaela | 6 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Planková Natalie (H) | 1 |
Ustupská Tereza | 3 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Novotný Aleš Přeček Michal |
1 1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) Priesol Jiří |
9 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Spáčil Otakar Závěšický Zdeněk |
1 1 |
Němeček Tomáš Sekula David |
1 3 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Mecová Nikola Planková Natalie (H) |
9 1 |
Ustupská Michaela Ustupská Tereza |
6 3 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
81 |
65 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Přeček Michal | 24.06.1993 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Novotný Aleš | 28.09.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Spáčil Otakar | 17.04.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Závěšický Zdeněk | 21.03.1982 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Dočkal František | 03.03.1989 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Jindřich Tomáš | 06.06.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Cwik Otakar | 07.04.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Holeš Marcel | 30.10.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Horák Radim | 07.05.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Mecová Nikola | 07.04.1998 |
262 |
9 |
22 |
Jandačková Vera | 30.12.1982 |
744 |
3 |
23 |
Flašarová Zuzana (H) | 12.09.2000 |
953 |
3 |
24 |
Planková Natalie (H) | 16.08.2003 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Bergerová Kateřina | 10.11.1981 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Zubková Eva | 26.09.2002 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 26.01.1995 |
203 |
9 |
2 |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 |
744 |
3 |
3 |
Priesol Jiří | 19.07.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Bena Libor (H) | 03.01.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Holaň Marek | 13.04.1995 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Němeček Tomáš | 14.08.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Skřipčák Tony | 10.12.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Sýkora Marek | 29.07.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Valigůra Radim | 29.06.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Břežný Jiří | 26.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Kramný Jakub | 11.02.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Šugárek Jáchym | 01.04.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Ustupská Michaela | 25.08.1999 |
433 |
6 |
22 |
Ustupská Tereza | 16.11.1994 |
781 |
3 |
23 |
Priesolová Julie | 16.11.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Hermanová Barbara | 17.12.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Šugárková Barbora | 18.07.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Kolářová Tereza | 10.04.1998 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Pešatová Marie | 05.02.2003 |
1011 |
1 |